Grey_Wolf_74's tanks (388)
| 1,394 | 1,276 | 44.40% | 849.59 | |
| 1,156 | 731 | 51.47% | 992.35 | |
| 1,052 | 1,736 | 46.48% | 1,233.52 | |
| 956 | 731 | 52.72% | 1,598.06 | |
| 873 | 185 | 49.83% | 85.74 | |
| 849 | 1,589 | 50.53% | 1,474.69 | |
| 842 | 1,297 | 41.09% | 737.55 | |
| 708 | 938 | 46.61% | 780.14 | |
| 700 | 1,301 | 44.43% | 914.95 | |
| 681 | 896 | 42.58% | 642.94 | |
| 661 | 364 | 47.35% | 306.62 | |
| 659 | 924 | 39.76% | 449.87 | |
| 600 | 583 | 49.17% | 724.50 | |
| 587 | 435 | 49.40% | 706.69 | |
| 553 | 1,361 | 45.75% | 861.55 | |
| 500 | 1,191 | 45.60% | 985.78 | |
| 496 | 1,170 | 43.35% | 602.83 | |
| 462 | 682 | 52.38% | 795.54 | |
| 437 | 1,214 | 41.42% | 809.04 | |
| 407 | 1,214 | 44.23% | 950.64 | |
| 407 | 1,075 | 45.95% | 910.99 | |
| 393 | 803 | 52.42% | 496.92 | |
| 386 | 884 | 39.90% | 658.76 | |
| 371 | 1,158 | 46.90% | 858.62 | |
| 366 | 509 | 55.19% | 600.14 | |
| 352 | 1,129 | 44.32% | 632.38 | |
| 338 | 1,246 | 45.86% | 685.11 | |
| 335 | 1,444 | 47.16% | 808.91 | |
| 332 | 907 | 43.07% | 483.68 | |
| 330 | 1,142 | 50.00% | 1,169.01 | |
| 327 | 792 | 48.32% | 459.57 | |
| 324 | 909 | 42.28% | 835.77 | |
| 324 | 1,099 | 41.36% | 790.62 | |
| 323 | 1,344 | 47.99% | 856.07 | |
| 323 | 1,427 | 43.34% | 856.95 | |
| 315 | 400 | 49.21% | 234.67 | |
| 313 | 900 | 49.52% | 1,542.17 | |
| 303 | 1,618 | 43.89% | 1,047.06 | |
| 300 | 635 | 42.00% | 846.76 | |
| 292 | 722 | 46.23% | 533.64 | |
| 289 | 536 | 49.48% | 644.34 | |
| 289 | 390 | 46.71% | 200.73 | |
| 287 | 1,029 | 49.83% | 914.08 | |
| 283 | 647 | 47.35% | 285.51 | |
| 276 | 1,024 | 40.94% | 636.81 | |
| 269 | 1,407 | 46.84% | 1,130.50 | |
| 263 | 527 | 47.53% | 255.96 | |
| 253 | 549 | 42.29% | 662.29 | |
| 245 | 1,059 | 51.02% | 1,031.80 | |
| 245 | 1,374 | 46.12% | 1,212.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 388
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,394
- Victories
- 44.40%
- Battles survived
- 38.31%
- Hits
- 33.83%
- Damage ratio
- 4.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 3,218
Average score per battle
- 639
- 1,096
- 850
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 1,276
- Damage received
- 315
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Number of stuns
- 2.31
- Damage assisted
- 410
- by spotting
- 24
- by tracking
- 125
- by stunning
- 262
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,553
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)

5
38
2
11
2

4
8


2
6
559
3









Updated
