Gregvlk's tanks (135)
| 1,625 | 909 | 43.75% | 593.06 | |
| 1,469 | 873 | 43.70% | 509.00 | |
| 516 | 158 | 47.48% | 134.85 | |
| 499 | 423 | 49.10% | 380.43 | |
| 397 | 307 | 48.11% | 151.54 | |
| 396 | 576 | 44.95% | 349.79 | |
| 355 | 87 | 41.69% | 33.45 | |
| 323 | 733 | 46.13% | 573.60 | |
| 321 | 440 | 50.16% | 531.44 | |
| 291 | 409 | 42.96% | 216.15 | |
| 270 | 298 | 38.15% | 96.19 | |
| 240 | 231 | 41.67% | 106.91 | |
| 236 | 502 | 43.64% | 253.34 | |
| 232 | 1,068 | 43.10% | 564.88 | |
| 228 | 639 | 41.23% | 210.84 | |
| 200 | 421 | 45.00% | 352.78 | |
| 171 | 342 | 49.71% | 416.60 | |
| 170 | 635 | 51.76% | 494.71 | |
| 163 | 159 | 45.40% | 49.72 | |
| 161 | 208 | 47.20% | 267.65 | |
| 155 | 967 | 36.13% | 466.95 | |
| 139 | 315 | 46.76% | 445.09 | |
| 136 | 461 | 51.47% | 394.50 | |
| 127 | 351 | 45.67% | 297.35 | |
| 120 | 49 | 51.67% | 15.38 | |
| 119 | 132 | 31.09% | 32.61 | |
| 109 | 296 | 44.04% | 204.81 | |
| 103 | 223 | 46.60% | 242.41 | |
| 101 | 73 | 44.55% | 14.95 | |
| 90 | 268 | 42.22% | 73.32 | |
| 85 | 169 | 35.29% | 10.81 | |
| 83 | 150 | 55.42% | 64.66 | |
| 79 | 240 | 44.30% | 134.17 | |
| 74 | 279 | 50.00% | 485.00 | |
| 62 | 206 | 33.87% | 255.99 | |
| 57 | 375 | 47.37% | 320.43 | |
| 54 | 108 | 33.33% | 112.57 | |
| 54 | 415 | 55.56% | 431.14 | |
| 51 | 124 | 52.94% | 114.98 | |
| 50 | 124 | 32.00% | 66.58 | |
| 46 | 66 | 54.35% | 23.55 | |
| 45 | 257 | 53.33% | 315.58 | |
| 45 | 105 | 51.11% | 74.52 | |
| 45 | 272 | 44.44% | 325.20 | |
| 43 | 158 | 60.47% | 151.88 | |
| 43 | 108 | 58.14% | 92.09 | |
| 41 | 487 | 46.34% | 421.34 | |
| 38 | 158 | 34.21% | 105.12 | |
| 37 | 130 | 51.35% | 45.03 | |
| 36 | 84 | 38.89% | 10.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 135
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 47.20%
- Battles survived
- 22.98%
- Hits
- 41.49%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 500
- 361
- 268
- Experience
- 240
- Damage caused
- 208
- Damage received
- 278
- Damage blocked
- 101
- Damage assisted
- 66
- by spotting
- 42
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 987
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2

39
3
5

2







Updated