GreenPanther21's tanks (47)
| 71 | 122 | 39.44% | 75.37 | |
| 50 | 412 | 52.00% | 535.62 | |
| 41 | 97 | 46.34% | 7.81 | |
| 39 | 402 | 53.85% | 230.45 | |
| 36 | 214 | 50.00% | 119.82 | |
| 36 | 431 | 33.33% | 335.17 | |
| 35 | 395 | 51.43% | 616.68 | |
| 25 | 388 | 48.00% | 364.62 | |
| 25 | 287 | 40.00% | 348.96 | |
| 23 | 82 | 39.13% | 5.54 | |
| 22 | 40 | 27.27% | 0.01 | |
| 21 | 392 | 47.62% | 1,023.40 | |
| 21 | 76 | 52.38% | 37.54 | |
| 20 | 64 | 55.00% | 10.75 | |
| 20 | 124 | 35.00% | 50.32 | |
| 20 | 287 | 70.00% | 310.02 | |
| 18 | 92 | 38.89% | 194.00 | |
| 17 | 22 | 47.06% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 97 | 18.18% | 6.12 | |
| 10 | 436 | 30.00% | 378.01 | |
| 9 | 108 | 55.56% | 100.37 | |
| 8 | 47 | 62.50% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 46 | 14.29% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 846 | 57.14% | 213.49 | |
| 7 | 59 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 955 | 28.57% | 681.38 | |
| 6 | 115 | 33.33% | 26.05 | |
| 6 | 169 | 66.67% | 1,319.72 | |
| 5 | 52 | 40.00% | 34.92 | |
| 5 | 24 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 82 | 100.00% | 557.54 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 210 | 50.00% | 276.47 | |
| 4 | 31 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 247 | 50.00% | 333.31 | |
| 3 | 92 | 66.67% | 67.89 | |
| 3 | 32 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 215 | 66.67% | 193.11 | |
| 3 | 57 | 66.67% | 244.16 | |
| 2 | 15 | 50.00% | 0.55 | |
| 2 | 117 | 50.00% | 58.51 | |
| 2 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 535 | 0.00% | 708.18 | |
| 1 | 236 | 0.00% | 68.58 | |
| 1 | 90 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 52.38%
Average score per battle
- 256
- 232
- 38
- Experience
- 125
- Damage caused
- 76
- Damage assisted
- 26
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
4Updated
