GravDigger's tanks (174)
| 1,330 | 1,170 | 49.40% | 1,281.11 | |
| 1,243 | 1,449 | 44.33% | 1,366.83 | |
| 564 | 358 | 43.97% | 314.35 | |
| 552 | 618 | 47.46% | 851.12 | |
| 506 | 778 | 48.81% | 768.15 | |
| 410 | 549 | 48.05% | 572.33 | |
| 392 | 538 | 40.82% | 441.52 | |
| 322 | 1,797 | 38.82% | 1,333.42 | |
| 311 | 708 | 44.05% | 455.28 | |
| 270 | 1,699 | 50.74% | 1,362.06 | |
| 249 | 330 | 46.99% | 310.32 | |
| 229 | 449 | 51.09% | 1,422.77 | |
| 218 | 240 | 49.54% | 208.57 | |
| 210 | 1,303 | 48.10% | 789.95 | |
| 189 | 1,569 | 47.09% | 1,083.50 | |
| 175 | 267 | 42.29% | 236.10 | |
| 174 | 351 | 41.95% | 306.34 | |
| 174 | 1,118 | 44.83% | 790.07 | |
| 169 | 648 | 44.38% | 723.17 | |
| 151 | 401 | 47.02% | 602.35 | |
| 145 | 1,833 | 45.52% | 1,237.16 | |
| 145 | 2,119 | 47.59% | 1,188.09 | |
| 141 | 1,323 | 48.94% | 1,314.84 | |
| 138 | 1,974 | 42.03% | 1,002.04 | |
| 137 | 1,584 | 46.72% | 1,093.55 | |
| 132 | 1,790 | 46.97% | 1,282.87 | |
| 132 | 1,698 | 46.21% | 1,119.62 | |
| 132 | 2,404 | 45.45% | 1,851.11 | |
| 125 | 665 | 51.20% | 978.59 | |
| 123 | 1,988 | 40.65% | 1,145.44 | |
| 118 | 1,056 | 50.85% | 750.31 | |
| 117 | 1,013 | 47.86% | 1,017.88 | |
| 111 | 1,124 | 45.95% | 779.61 | |
| 110 | 429 | 51.82% | 410.62 | |
| 109 | 122 | 50.46% | 50.25 | |
| 109 | 267 | 50.46% | 269.36 | |
| 108 | 1,172 | 54.63% | 796.26 | |
| 107 | 1,059 | 56.07% | 1,026.82 | |
| 106 | 1,005 | 57.55% | 844.65 | |
| 104 | 664 | 45.19% | 611.17 | |
| 100 | 373 | 39.00% | 542.65 | |
| 98 | 429 | 56.12% | 520.78 | |
| 98 | 713 | 52.04% | 567.14 | |
| 98 | 863 | 40.82% | 704.66 | |
| 97 | 288 | 51.55% | 339.70 | |
| 95 | 1,731 | 52.63% | 1,034.16 | |
| 95 | 1,679 | 53.68% | 1,425.09 | |
| 93 | 306 | 41.94% | 388.10 | |
| 89 | 1,164 | 53.93% | 898.61 | |
| 88 | 877 | 47.73% | 697.72 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 174
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 46.72%
- Battles survived
- 27.01%
- Hits
- 64.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 1.04
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 834
- 1,112
- 1,094
- Experience
- 745
- Damage caused
- 1,584
- Damage received
- 1,790
- Damage blocked
- 804
- Damage assisted
- 473
- by spotting
- 447
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,662
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (20)
2
3
4
4
3
46
4
10
14
3
11
3






Updated
