Grande_chiko's tanks (244)
| 704 | 1,666 | 56.39% | 1,977.81 | |
| 534 | 2,206 | 47.94% | 2,013.87 | |
| 430 | 1,898 | 56.28% | 2,086.26 | |
| 401 | 987 | 50.62% | 1,165.04 | |
| 400 | 2,201 | 52.75% | 2,069.59 | |
| 377 | 851 | 48.28% | 885.11 | |
| 374 | 921 | 47.59% | 841.23 | |
| 370 | 2,019 | 54.59% | 2,457.75 | |
| 364 | 1,081 | 56.32% | 1,712.20 | |
| 361 | 1,419 | 49.03% | 1,636.97 | |
| 337 | 1,880 | 53.12% | 1,912.17 | |
| 325 | 1,980 | 57.54% | 2,143.22 | |
| 281 | 781 | 53.38% | 711.50 | |
| 275 | 1,949 | 56.00% | 2,557.96 | |
| 272 | 1,567 | 51.84% | 1,958.27 | |
| 269 | 2,146 | 45.35% | 2,355.38 | |
| 256 | 2,706 | 53.13% | 2,150.79 | |
| 255 | 589 | 41.96% | 833.19 | |
| 252 | 451 | 44.05% | 462.99 | |
| 252 | 2,379 | 54.76% | 2,015.94 | |
| 252 | 2,049 | 51.59% | 1,688.58 | |
| 240 | 1,061 | 52.08% | 967.71 | |
| 229 | 548 | 45.41% | 514.42 | |
| 225 | 590 | 44.00% | 505.64 | |
| 224 | 1,204 | 50.00% | 1,242.48 | |
| 221 | 1,932 | 56.56% | 2,045.11 | |
| 218 | 2,353 | 48.62% | 1,971.20 | |
| 209 | 2,434 | 62.68% | 2,271.88 | |
| 208 | 399 | 48.56% | 420.04 | |
| 203 | 2,152 | 50.74% | 2,102.98 | |
| 198 | 456 | 53.03% | 1,355.91 | |
| 196 | 2,337 | 50.51% | 2,086.93 | |
| 194 | 1,559 | 56.70% | 2,088.39 | |
| 183 | 1,629 | 45.90% | 1,652.92 | |
| 171 | 1,719 | 49.71% | 1,559.23 | |
| 171 | 154 | 40.94% | 153.66 | |
| 170 | 1,780 | 51.76% | 1,724.40 | |
| 160 | 1,882 | 48.75% | 1,513.87 | |
| 159 | 418 | 47.17% | 619.61 | |
| 159 | 1,213 | 55.35% | 924.64 | |
| 158 | 462 | 45.57% | 639.66 | |
| 158 | 2,222 | 53.16% | 2,132.54 | |
| 155 | 187 | 45.81% | 180.88 | |
| 155 | 758 | 46.45% | 890.61 | |
| 153 | 2,250 | 47.71% | 1,679.99 | |
| 151 | 230 | 49.01% | 254.30 | |
| 148 | 376 | 41.89% | 334.89 | |
| 148 | 1,715 | 53.38% | 1,776.00 | |
| 147 | 1,873 | 54.42% | 1,799.33 | |
| 147 | 2,289 | 57.82% | 2,468.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 244
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 53.38%
- Battles survived
- 29.73%
- Hits
- 77.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.23
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.91
Average score per battle
- 1,219
- 1,784
- 1,776
- Experience
- 739
- Damage caused
- 1,715
- Damage received
- 1,677
- Damage blocked
- 1,357
- Damage assisted
- 501
- by spotting
- 430
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,046
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
4
3
8
18
5
10
2
57
11
43
7
21
2
3







Updated
