Grabuss's tanks (248)
| 703 | 2,095 | 51.92% | 1,841.33 | |
| 696 | 2,255 | 53.30% | 2,070.84 | |
| 686 | 1,367 | 55.10% | 1,789.65 | |
| 654 | 1,668 | 57.19% | 1,890.47 | |
| 519 | 759 | 53.37% | 1,165.33 | |
| 488 | 2,225 | 53.89% | 2,099.96 | |
| 484 | 1,307 | 54.55% | 1,507.64 | |
| 455 | 1,677 | 51.87% | 1,768.10 | |
| 429 | 628 | 58.97% | 1,456.95 | |
| 417 | 1,656 | 48.44% | 1,595.22 | |
| 416 | 1,538 | 56.25% | 1,632.07 | |
| 379 | 1,813 | 61.74% | 2,442.86 | |
| 356 | 1,092 | 54.49% | 1,325.01 | |
| 350 | 1,342 | 48.86% | 1,384.51 | |
| 341 | 2,074 | 50.44% | 1,912.56 | |
| 340 | 1,008 | 55.00% | 1,239.51 | |
| 329 | 551 | 53.19% | 1,123.49 | |
| 321 | 1,974 | 54.83% | 2,051.87 | |
| 309 | 1,062 | 51.13% | 1,215.34 | |
| 296 | 1,769 | 51.69% | 1,694.59 | |
| 287 | 1,394 | 49.83% | 1,546.05 | |
| 264 | 2,370 | 49.62% | 2,139.04 | |
| 260 | 607 | 58.08% | 1,189.16 | |
| 250 | 867 | 54.80% | 855.70 | |
| 250 | 788 | 56.80% | 1,731.47 | |
| 247 | 967 | 55.87% | 1,143.73 | |
| 245 | 1,136 | 49.80% | 1,246.99 | |
| 238 | 536 | 47.48% | 888.78 | |
| 235 | 614 | 44.26% | 1,006.08 | |
| 232 | 863 | 57.33% | 1,504.52 | |
| 232 | 1,111 | 55.60% | 1,301.04 | |
| 217 | 2,002 | 54.84% | 1,660.74 | |
| 195 | 2,320 | 58.97% | 2,537.02 | |
| 184 | 854 | 52.72% | 1,247.57 | |
| 183 | 298 | 53.55% | 671.95 | |
| 177 | 1,616 | 55.93% | 1,547.47 | |
| 174 | 898 | 49.43% | 1,215.21 | |
| 171 | 561 | 49.71% | 594.57 | |
| 169 | 1,781 | 57.99% | 2,124.94 | |
| 168 | 1,553 | 48.21% | 1,833.49 | |
| 160 | 2,055 | 50.00% | 1,898.14 | |
| 160 | 1,427 | 52.50% | 1,908.79 | |
| 159 | 1,895 | 51.57% | 2,479.17 | |
| 154 | 758 | 51.30% | 1,005.83 | |
| 151 | 678 | 52.32% | 1,100.38 | |
| 150 | 702 | 52.00% | 784.91 | |
| 145 | 719 | 48.97% | 1,136.90 | |
| 140 | 921 | 55.00% | 1,885.08 | |
| 139 | 1,824 | 51.08% | 1,984.22 | |
| 139 | 677 | 42.45% | 1,284.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 248
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 341
- Victories
- 50.44%
Average score per battle
- 1,380
- 1,753
- 1,913
- Experience
- 560
- Damage caused
- 2,074
- Damage assisted
- 312
- by spotting
- 230
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base defense
- 1.07
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

13
4

10
15
3
2
207
5
11
18
3
15
8
2
2







Updated
