Gr1zzly192's tanks (67)
| 273 | 1,399 | 46.52% | 901.07 | |
| 237 | 1,026 | 41.35% | 600.09 | |
| 218 | 1,068 | 37.61% | 725.36 | |
| 189 | 818 | 55.56% | 483.35 | |
| 155 | 1,371 | 47.74% | 711.75 | |
| 155 | 1,254 | 51.61% | 746.35 | |
| 146 | 687 | 47.26% | 501.47 | |
| 127 | 855 | 37.01% | 382.99 | |
| 116 | 738 | 38.79% | 433.74 | |
| 98 | 1,235 | 50.00% | 520.57 | |
| 74 | 590 | 48.65% | 571.97 | |
| 71 | 665 | 38.03% | 276.40 | |
| 64 | 395 | 34.38% | 65.70 | |
| 61 | 842 | 26.23% | 471.56 | |
| 60 | 716 | 38.33% | 486.10 | |
| 56 | 1,209 | 46.43% | 1,823.60 | |
| 53 | 316 | 45.28% | 410.65 | |
| 50 | 735 | 46.00% | 429.96 | |
| 45 | 848 | 64.44% | 581.57 | |
| 45 | 564 | 31.11% | 238.65 | |
| 44 | 566 | 45.45% | 291.86 | |
| 43 | 1,353 | 46.51% | 918.47 | |
| 42 | 1,030 | 35.71% | 825.95 | |
| 40 | 350 | 47.50% | 353.55 | |
| 37 | 1,386 | 29.73% | 551.99 | |
| 36 | 573 | 41.67% | 633.86 | |
| 31 | 763 | 48.39% | 1,235.54 | |
| 30 | 660 | 43.33% | 383.69 | |
| 28 | 845 | 42.86% | 668.78 | |
| 25 | 1,791 | 40.00% | 706.24 | |
| 24 | 403 | 45.83% | 213.70 | |
| 23 | 799 | 34.78% | 299.98 | |
| 22 | 709 | 36.36% | 475.24 | |
| 21 | 519 | 28.57% | 778.71 | |
| 21 | 1,174 | 47.62% | 717.19 | |
| 19 | 238 | 47.37% | 325.82 | |
| 18 | 504 | 33.33% | 143.17 | |
| 17 | 521 | 29.41% | 256.24 | |
| 17 | 637 | 41.18% | 302.30 | |
| 17 | 415 | 41.18% | 469.60 | |
| 15 | 496 | 33.33% | 292.85 | |
| 11 | 494 | 72.73% | 442.76 | |
| 11 | 194 | 54.55% | 236.54 | |
| 11 | 354 | 45.45% | 539.21 | |
| 10 | 100 | 30.00% | 25.23 | |
| 10 | 483 | 50.00% | 461.39 | |
| 8 | 491 | 62.50% | 287.53 | |
| 8 | 503 | 50.00% | 356.50 | |
| 7 | 164 | 28.57% | 6.27 | |
| 6 | 359 | 83.33% | 795.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 67
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 72.73%
- Battles survived
- 36.36%
- Hits
- 72.41%
- Damage ratio
- 0.53
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 837
- 775
- 443
- Experience
- 648
- Damage caused
- 494
- Damage received
- 935
- Damage blocked
- 65
- Damage assisted
- 148
- by spotting
- 148
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,100
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
