Gossy_'s tanks (443)
| 658 | 1,856 | 51.37% | 2,107.44 | |
| 352 | 566 | 46.31% | 277.62 | |
| 338 | 2,356 | 57.40% | 2,490.49 | |
| 328 | 495 | 49.70% | 458.99 | |
| 318 | 2,381 | 52.20% | 1,982.01 | |
| 307 | 1,834 | 53.42% | 2,109.52 | |
| 290 | 953 | 54.83% | 1,421.85 | |
| 261 | 2,512 | 52.49% | 2,297.18 | |
| 258 | 616 | 56.59% | 655.90 | |
| 251 | 2,581 | 54.18% | 3,040.22 | |
| 244 | 1,667 | 54.10% | 1,744.70 | |
| 243 | 1,042 | 47.33% | 1,005.73 | |
| 243 | 2,688 | 57.20% | 2,284.23 | |
| 227 | 2,421 | 49.78% | 1,967.86 | |
| 222 | 2,395 | 52.25% | 1,844.87 | |
| 219 | 854 | 51.60% | 689.33 | |
| 218 | 2,248 | 55.50% | 2,034.80 | |
| 208 | 2,542 | 55.29% | 2,258.87 | |
| 207 | 339 | 46.38% | 409.47 | |
| 193 | 1,951 | 55.44% | 1,574.11 | |
| 188 | 113 | 48.94% | 46.43 | |
| 182 | 2,428 | 49.45% | 1,976.69 | |
| 174 | 2,227 | 48.85% | 2,077.25 | |
| 172 | 2,297 | 46.51% | 1,827.16 | |
| 172 | 530 | 44.77% | 359.74 | |
| 168 | 1,725 | 47.62% | 1,334.04 | |
| 167 | 341 | 50.90% | 410.68 | |
| 161 | 1,831 | 50.93% | 1,795.01 | |
| 159 | 2,255 | 54.09% | 1,866.58 | |
| 154 | 1,899 | 50.65% | 1,877.18 | |
| 153 | 1,347 | 52.94% | 1,415.63 | |
| 148 | 2,630 | 60.14% | 2,158.69 | |
| 147 | 1,957 | 55.10% | 1,844.47 | |
| 145 | 1,236 | 51.03% | 962.96 | |
| 145 | 1,806 | 48.28% | 1,553.49 | |
| 145 | 1,603 | 49.66% | 1,853.46 | |
| 143 | 2,511 | 53.85% | 2,231.43 | |
| 143 | 2,586 | 62.24% | 2,209.52 | |
| 140 | 840 | 43.57% | 702.98 | |
| 139 | 1,269 | 49.64% | 2,382.60 | |
| 136 | 1,467 | 50.00% | 1,765.93 | |
| 127 | 2,675 | 59.06% | 2,693.65 | |
| 126 | 976 | 46.83% | 939.84 | |
| 125 | 708 | 43.20% | 468.19 | |
| 124 | 1,270 | 48.39% | 933.92 | |
| 122 | 2,673 | 54.10% | 2,313.60 | |
| 122 | 1,832 | 52.46% | 2,249.05 | |
| 120 | 2,059 | 47.50% | 1,698.58 | |
| 117 | 2,728 | 59.83% | 2,683.78 | |
| 117 | 1,537 | 57.26% | 1,391.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 443
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 290
- Victories
- 54.83%
- Battles survived
- 35.52%
- Hits
- 67.71%
- Damage ratio
- 1.49
- Destruction ratio
- 1.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,149
- 1,440
- 1,422
- Experience
- 670
- Damage caused
- 953
- Damage received
- 639
- Damage blocked
- 16
- Damage assisted
- 238
- by spotting
- 188
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.68
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,016
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
3
6
3

7
8

162
4
12
31

2
5
29








Updated
