Goliaf_111
Joined Apr 2014·Last battle over 1 year ago·Updated
[N-UA] Nation-UA
Executive Officer · joined Oct 7, 2022

Goliaf_111's tanks (119)
| 895 | 1,332 | 51.17% | 1,589.31 | |
| 852 | 969 | 50.70% | 1,066.39 | |
| 839 | 1,082 | 51.37% | 1,105.08 | |
| 765 | 617 | 52.68% | 989.66 | |
| 714 | 1,646 | 50.70% | 1,587.86 | |
| 567 | 504 | 55.03% | 1,069.03 | |
| 528 | 1,735 | 47.16% | 1,277.67 | |
| 512 | 597 | 52.15% | 858.63 | |
| 458 | 1,109 | 50.00% | 1,366.89 | |
| 456 | 1,322 | 46.49% | 1,063.06 | |
| 343 | 551 | 47.81% | 629.57 | |
| 309 | 683 | 47.90% | 956.71 | |
| 271 | 1,438 | 48.34% | 1,247.34 | |
| 268 | 670 | 47.01% | 582.39 | |
| 261 | 727 | 56.70% | 1,369.58 | |
| 261 | 339 | 50.19% | 407.71 | |
| 215 | 391 | 51.16% | 348.48 | |
| 202 | 220 | 51.49% | 469.90 | |
| 200 | 966 | 47.00% | 1,012.91 | |
| 199 | 1,138 | 50.25% | 1,036.94 | |
| 197 | 1,995 | 49.24% | 1,654.56 | |
| 185 | 649 | 37.84% | 709.85 | |
| 180 | 1,109 | 51.67% | 1,208.82 | |
| 152 | 617 | 44.74% | 989.73 | |
| 151 | 1,091 | 54.97% | 1,284.68 | |
| 137 | 892 | 54.01% | 1,177.46 | |
| 136 | 524 | 44.85% | 619.50 | |
| 132 | 291 | 41.67% | 325.35 | |
| 119 | 668 | 52.94% | 873.58 | |
| 114 | 196 | 43.86% | 147.74 | |
| 113 | 147 | 39.82% | 123.08 | |
| 106 | 1,936 | 44.34% | 1,233.40 | |
| 102 | 286 | 45.10% | 187.03 | |
| 94 | 524 | 56.38% | 661.26 | |
| 94 | 634 | 54.26% | 874.09 | |
| 92 | 778 | 53.26% | 1,002.92 | |
| 89 | 178 | 50.56% | 295.83 | |
| 83 | 1,088 | 54.22% | 1,339.16 | |
| 82 | 376 | 47.56% | 662.40 | |
| 80 | 157 | 52.50% | 143.42 | |
| 76 | 411 | 44.74% | 824.74 | |
| 72 | 2,372 | 45.83% | 2,140.90 | |
| 72 | 589 | 48.61% | 727.47 | |
| 71 | 1,291 | 57.75% | 1,571.57 | |
| 69 | 322 | 49.28% | 437.54 | |
| 68 | 140 | 48.53% | 175.00 | |
| 67 | 467 | 47.76% | 562.15 | |
| 66 | 471 | 57.58% | 953.29 | |
| 63 | 355 | 50.79% | 632.67 | |
| 52 | 361 | 63.46% | 675.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 119
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 119
- Victories
- 52.94%
Average score per battle
- 905
- 1,030
- 874
- Experience
- 451
- Damage caused
- 668
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 260
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 1.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated