GoRg225
Joined Oct 2017·Last battle 10 months ago·Updated
GoRg225's tanks (133)
| 910 | 1,048 | 49.78% | 1,051.11 | |
| 699 | 1,543 | 50.64% | 1,821.02 | |
| 522 | 1,139 | 49.23% | 1,191.49 | |
| 387 | 1,608 | 54.01% | 1,295.54 | |
| 386 | 1,347 | 50.78% | 1,644.49 | |
| 352 | 491 | 51.99% | 1,116.89 | |
| 343 | 957 | 55.39% | 1,177.93 | |
| 336 | 751 | 51.79% | 1,125.97 | |
| 290 | 1,032 | 53.45% | 1,279.42 | |
| 267 | 1,128 | 51.31% | 1,288.32 | |
| 259 | 1,447 | 52.51% | 1,237.13 | |
| 212 | 1,193 | 50.00% | 1,541.82 | |
| 188 | 916 | 52.66% | 1,611.52 | |
| 175 | 1,882 | 48.57% | 1,497.17 | |
| 173 | 531 | 54.91% | 956.98 | |
| 173 | 241 | 53.76% | 422.30 | |
| 171 | 347 | 56.73% | 787.45 | |
| 163 | 2,410 | 52.15% | 2,058.54 | |
| 160 | 1,232 | 44.38% | 1,251.02 | |
| 152 | 1,847 | 50.00% | 1,962.57 | |
| 142 | 1,137 | 54.93% | 1,033.41 | |
| 136 | 1,060 | 50.00% | 1,173.52 | |
| 130 | 2,092 | 51.54% | 1,830.28 | |
| 114 | 1,979 | 48.25% | 1,919.82 | |
| 112 | 1,741 | 46.43% | 1,234.50 | |
| 111 | 460 | 49.55% | 900.32 | |
| 107 | 2,140 | 59.81% | 1,559.91 | |
| 106 | 467 | 52.83% | 1,185.71 | |
| 104 | 287 | 53.85% | 555.65 | |
| 104 | 634 | 53.85% | 1,139.33 | |
| 104 | 1,695 | 59.62% | 1,555.27 | |
| 103 | 730 | 50.49% | 1,032.01 | |
| 102 | 595 | 52.94% | 801.27 | |
| 97 | 2,143 | 59.79% | 1,485.42 | |
| 96 | 1,156 | 58.33% | 1,510.97 | |
| 93 | 1,527 | 58.06% | 1,748.71 | |
| 87 | 259 | 54.02% | 586.50 | |
| 79 | 275 | 53.16% | 972.18 | |
| 67 | 404 | 50.75% | 438.81 | |
| 65 | 460 | 47.69% | 484.68 | |
| 63 | 809 | 52.38% | 727.51 | |
| 62 | 1,107 | 43.55% | 1,113.36 | |
| 61 | 1,199 | 68.85% | 1,540.93 | |
| 60 | 630 | 53.33% | 1,162.70 | |
| 60 | 2,130 | 55.00% | 1,913.72 | |
| 57 | 448 | 54.39% | 912.12 | |
| 57 | 474 | 43.86% | 740.59 | |
| 54 | 2,028 | 51.85% | 1,456.49 | |
| 48 | 2,093 | 47.92% | 1,505.34 | |
| 44 | 243 | 59.09% | 374.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 133
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 290
- Victories
- 53.45%
Average score per battle
- 1,142
- 1,463
- 1,279
- Experience
- 485
- Damage caused
- 1,032
- Damage assisted
- 275
- by spotting
- 239
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 0.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
9
3
21
11
2
102
4
12
21
2
10
2
16
5








Updated