Gnupsie
Gnupsie's tanks (124)
| 406 | 1,202 | 52.46% | 798.83 | |
| 385 | 1,236 | 49.87% | 1,153.49 | |
| 380 | 1,081 | 49.21% | 843.07 | |
| 320 | 419 | 54.69% | 556.28 | |
| 306 | 1,310 | 49.67% | 1,306.32 | |
| 297 | 545 | 56.23% | 462.93 | |
| 273 | 529 | 58.24% | 632.94 | |
| 266 | 367 | 55.64% | 618.68 | |
| 237 | 733 | 43.46% | 456.11 | |
| 192 | 616 | 53.13% | 564.86 | |
| 191 | 714 | 53.93% | 906.46 | |
| 187 | 978 | 56.68% | 1,169.07 | |
| 187 | 1,341 | 48.13% | 1,060.32 | |
| 180 | 308 | 46.67% | 292.11 | |
| 179 | 895 | 56.42% | 971.20 | |
| 171 | 882 | 40.35% | 1,488.45 | |
| 168 | 487 | 50.00% | 445.18 | |
| 167 | 128 | 52.69% | 45.03 | |
| 163 | 631 | 50.92% | 693.38 | |
| 153 | 989 | 57.52% | 872.47 | |
| 152 | 594 | 63.16% | 631.84 | |
| 151 | 500 | 41.72% | 306.63 | |
| 118 | 107 | 48.31% | 40.76 | |
| 116 | 358 | 54.31% | 444.78 | |
| 115 | 180 | 65.22% | 250.35 | |
| 113 | 631 | 47.79% | 588.30 | |
| 97 | 793 | 56.70% | 1,176.55 | |
| 87 | 399 | 48.28% | 498.63 | |
| 85 | 516 | 64.71% | 817.88 | |
| 85 | 572 | 44.71% | 476.46 | |
| 81 | 100 | 56.79% | 50.25 | |
| 79 | 504 | 46.84% | 831.24 | |
| 77 | 40 | 50.65% | 3.00 | |
| 77 | 418 | 50.65% | 581.10 | |
| 76 | 261 | 60.53% | 781.90 | |
| 72 | 783 | 48.61% | 574.98 | |
| 72 | 46 | 38.89% | 6.15 | |
| 72 | 90 | 55.56% | 38.02 | |
| 68 | 269 | 48.53% | 284.62 | |
| 64 | 170 | 51.56% | 61.07 | |
| 62 | 109 | 58.06% | 28.15 | |
| 59 | 286 | 52.54% | 423.24 | |
| 56 | 192 | 51.79% | 159.80 | |
| 54 | 429 | 57.41% | 778.10 | |
| 48 | 76 | 43.75% | 40.79 | |
| 46 | 350 | 63.04% | 616.01 | |
| 44 | 104 | 47.73% | 17.77 | |
| 42 | 147 | 50.00% | 6.09 | |
| 42 | 218 | 61.90% | 215.29 | |
| 39 | 136 | 48.72% | 90.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 124
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 266
- Victories
- 55.64%
- Battles survived
- 29.70%
- Hits
- 61.53%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.67
Average score per battle
- 1,044
- 1,060
- 619
- Experience
- 278
- Damage caused
- 367
- Damage blocked
- 114
- Damage assisted
- 5
- by spotting
- 3
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 0.33
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated