Giyon07's tanks (327)
| 2,291 | 1,325 | 50.33% | 1,294.94 | |
| 1,977 | 573 | 52.50% | 1,306.20 | |
| 1,521 | 562 | 50.16% | 1,085.53 | |
| 898 | 615 | 49.89% | 1,102.06 | |
| 890 | 573 | 51.35% | 854.13 | |
| 659 | 922 | 49.62% | 1,072.58 | |
| 658 | 827 | 48.18% | 758.50 | |
| 581 | 773 | 47.50% | 777.21 | |
| 567 | 1,139 | 47.44% | 1,196.23 | |
| 534 | 725 | 52.06% | 714.13 | |
| 530 | 581 | 47.36% | 668.60 | |
| 462 | 914 | 49.35% | 987.35 | |
| 417 | 498 | 55.64% | 796.53 | |
| 410 | 128 | 52.93% | 69.82 | |
| 393 | 1,491 | 54.45% | 1,369.52 | |
| 376 | 1,086 | 47.61% | 1,071.73 | |
| 359 | 1,055 | 52.65% | 988.20 | |
| 342 | 490 | 57.89% | 1,031.33 | |
| 340 | 997 | 47.35% | 1,100.79 | |
| 334 | 627 | 46.11% | 876.43 | |
| 319 | 369 | 52.98% | 465.84 | |
| 308 | 1,117 | 52.60% | 1,232.40 | |
| 306 | 679 | 44.77% | 725.69 | |
| 301 | 508 | 53.82% | 828.03 | |
| 299 | 476 | 49.16% | 690.61 | |
| 285 | 387 | 47.37% | 750.43 | |
| 273 | 555 | 46.89% | 831.82 | |
| 256 | 745 | 53.91% | 780.37 | |
| 253 | 609 | 49.41% | 872.62 | |
| 253 | 1,060 | 50.99% | 1,087.39 | |
| 247 | 826 | 49.39% | 1,173.28 | |
| 243 | 276 | 51.85% | 395.43 | |
| 242 | 120 | 49.17% | 50.25 | |
| 239 | 757 | 49.79% | 1,190.29 | |
| 239 | 706 | 48.12% | 1,205.25 | |
| 232 | 988 | 50.43% | 1,039.82 | |
| 227 | 885 | 50.22% | 1,254.09 | |
| 221 | 535 | 49.77% | 758.35 | |
| 216 | 1,285 | 45.37% | 1,030.00 | |
| 214 | 1,088 | 48.60% | 1,211.09 | |
| 209 | 824 | 55.02% | 1,177.05 | |
| 209 | 793 | 46.41% | 1,167.09 | |
| 206 | 644 | 45.63% | 973.55 | |
| 206 | 750 | 46.12% | 1,123.55 | |
| 186 | 1,078 | 42.47% | 762.94 | |
| 186 | 1,717 | 45.70% | 1,260.55 | |
| 185 | 1,316 | 46.49% | 1,128.80 | |
| 176 | 971 | 51.70% | 1,534.23 | |
| 171 | 509 | 50.88% | 523.12 | |
| 170 | 766 | 50.59% | 1,187.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 327
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 462
- Victories
- 49.35%
- Battles survived
- 36.15%
- Hits
- 75.06%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 887
- 1,090
- 987
- Experience
- 456
- Damage caused
- 914
- Damage received
- 1,085
- Damage blocked
- 254
- Damage assisted
- 488
- by spotting
- 429
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,145
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
