Givi43's tanks (182)
| 2,703 | 406 | 49.61% | 567.45 | |
| 1,929 | 305 | 49.51% | 617.03 | |
| 939 | 637 | 45.37% | 585.75 | |
| 771 | 483 | 46.30% | 413.96 | |
| 694 | 269 | 50.86% | 501.61 | |
| 667 | 356 | 46.78% | 616.12 | |
| 644 | 345 | 46.43% | 469.15 | |
| 518 | 333 | 51.16% | 592.52 | |
| 503 | 668 | 48.91% | 515.57 | |
| 478 | 531 | 51.46% | 862.60 | |
| 439 | 697 | 42.37% | 518.75 | |
| 412 | 295 | 41.50% | 157.41 | |
| 406 | 834 | 44.33% | 425.60 | |
| 365 | 579 | 41.37% | 313.11 | |
| 356 | 402 | 43.26% | 276.45 | |
| 353 | 584 | 45.04% | 364.73 | |
| 344 | 137 | 47.09% | 35.82 | |
| 343 | 572 | 44.61% | 441.23 | |
| 324 | 888 | 46.30% | 482.27 | |
| 309 | 701 | 39.81% | 455.46 | |
| 308 | 261 | 44.48% | 288.97 | |
| 301 | 879 | 45.51% | 538.29 | |
| 296 | 465 | 47.64% | 413.59 | |
| 295 | 917 | 51.19% | 631.11 | |
| 277 | 962 | 44.77% | 487.03 | |
| 266 | 675 | 45.86% | 293.15 | |
| 263 | 491 | 47.15% | 439.55 | |
| 254 | 522 | 39.37% | 507.53 | |
| 248 | 615 | 37.90% | 402.17 | |
| 240 | 279 | 46.67% | 172.15 | |
| 238 | 401 | 44.96% | 428.71 | |
| 233 | 803 | 48.07% | 757.90 | |
| 231 | 603 | 43.29% | 488.08 | |
| 220 | 244 | 45.45% | 163.80 | |
| 213 | 733 | 47.42% | 537.30 | |
| 212 | 289 | 48.58% | 275.17 | |
| 211 | 900 | 47.39% | 536.80 | |
| 205 | 1,001 | 40.98% | 463.92 | |
| 201 | 705 | 48.26% | 588.22 | |
| 198 | 693 | 46.97% | 408.84 | |
| 197 | 564 | 44.16% | 586.36 | |
| 196 | 797 | 47.96% | 455.71 | |
| 194 | 831 | 45.36% | 322.96 | |
| 193 | 97 | 43.52% | 36.94 | |
| 183 | 302 | 42.62% | 211.28 | |
| 181 | 516 | 46.96% | 641.03 | |
| 176 | 359 | 52.84% | 272.31 | |
| 171 | 194 | 46.20% | 128.63 | |
| 168 | 845 | 41.07% | 374.42 | |
| 159 | 449 | 53.46% | 496.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 182
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 365
- Victories
- 41.37%
- Battles survived
- 19.18%
- Hits
- 59.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 388
- 369
- 313
- Experience
- 470
- Damage caused
- 579
- Damage received
- 1,038
- Damage blocked
- 482
- Damage assisted
- 187
- by spotting
- 163
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 2.10
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,524
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (22)

3
6
4
4
53
4
8
24
3
8








Updated
