GioCon's tanks (191)
| 589 | 1,221 | 44.65% | 759.89 | |
| 586 | 1,603 | 44.20% | 1,083.20 | |
| 433 | 940 | 48.04% | 1,401.53 | |
| 308 | 1,275 | 52.92% | 2,215.89 | |
| 288 | 79 | 46.88% | 45.82 | |
| 250 | 925 | 44.00% | 1,333.69 | |
| 242 | 2,071 | 50.00% | 1,670.31 | |
| 234 | 199 | 43.16% | 43.83 | |
| 225 | 1,138 | 47.56% | 1,178.08 | |
| 191 | 1,988 | 45.03% | 1,555.60 | |
| 184 | 1,496 | 51.63% | 1,197.40 | |
| 182 | 366 | 40.11% | 100.58 | |
| 178 | 658 | 32.58% | 258.38 | |
| 172 | 1,600 | 41.86% | 940.85 | |
| 166 | 1,214 | 45.18% | 1,452.76 | |
| 165 | 1,109 | 47.27% | 1,565.32 | |
| 164 | 266 | 38.41% | 222.42 | |
| 152 | 557 | 40.13% | 852.81 | |
| 146 | 125 | 50.68% | 41.29 | |
| 144 | 134 | 46.53% | 194.52 | |
| 140 | 581 | 45.00% | 626.91 | |
| 138 | 181 | 42.75% | 181.12 | |
| 138 | 528 | 45.65% | 251.59 | |
| 137 | 197 | 38.69% | 146.89 | |
| 135 | 1,458 | 48.15% | 1,539.54 | |
| 134 | 1,091 | 44.03% | 855.56 | |
| 131 | 595 | 57.25% | 1,182.90 | |
| 126 | 1,809 | 48.41% | 1,220.06 | |
| 123 | 2,087 | 47.15% | 1,700.56 | |
| 123 | 2,231 | 44.72% | 1,396.89 | |
| 110 | 1,237 | 48.18% | 1,256.41 | |
| 105 | 465 | 40.95% | 296.54 | |
| 104 | 1,133 | 45.19% | 783.37 | |
| 102 | 1,463 | 48.04% | 933.45 | |
| 102 | 472 | 44.12% | 768.42 | |
| 101 | 843 | 37.62% | 684.02 | |
| 98 | 1,309 | 52.04% | 974.76 | |
| 97 | 57 | 46.39% | 8.81 | |
| 97 | 139 | 48.45% | 50.87 | |
| 96 | 420 | 52.08% | 816.56 | |
| 91 | 1,768 | 56.04% | 1,336.80 | |
| 90 | 30 | 48.89% | 2.47 | |
| 90 | 342 | 48.89% | 333.08 | |
| 90 | 1,526 | 42.22% | 1,175.87 | |
| 89 | 1,060 | 43.82% | 895.40 | |
| 88 | 193 | 63.64% | 212.65 | |
| 87 | 1,463 | 42.53% | 1,115.66 | |
| 85 | 249 | 56.47% | 245.58 | |
| 85 | 485 | 36.47% | 982.71 | |
| 82 | 734 | 40.24% | 1,004.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 98
- Victories
- 52.04%
- Battles survived
- 15.31%
- Hits
- 80.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 892
- 1,127
- 975
- Experience
- 771
- Damage caused
- 1,309
- Damage received
- 1,736
- Damage blocked
- 1,448
- Damage assisted
- 366
- by spotting
- 321
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 1.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,574
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

3
4
5
24
8
20
8








Updated
