Gingerbuii's tanks (49)
| 122 | 386 | 47.54% | 335.87 | |
| 95 | 386 | 43.16% | 322.34 | |
| 93 | 536 | 45.16% | 745.53 | |
| 78 | 342 | 46.15% | 162.97 | |
| 67 | 627 | 52.24% | 665.67 | |
| 61 | 220 | 42.62% | 252.34 | |
| 59 | 329 | 50.85% | 422.96 | |
| 55 | 183 | 43.64% | 131.64 | |
| 50 | 175 | 40.00% | 150.27 | |
| 48 | 128 | 41.67% | 66.13 | |
| 43 | 270 | 41.86% | 348.71 | |
| 34 | 114 | 44.12% | 56.21 | |
| 31 | 775 | 41.94% | 453.29 | |
| 26 | 110 | 38.46% | 42.02 | |
| 21 | 417 | 47.62% | 765.42 | |
| 15 | 12 | 26.67% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 565 | 30.77% | 473.87 | |
| 13 | 130 | 46.15% | 715.37 | |
| 11 | 445 | 36.36% | 707.23 | |
| 11 | 55 | 54.55% | 1.52 | |
| 10 | 167 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |
| 8 | 951 | 50.00% | 717.49 | |
| 7 | 293 | 57.14% | 365.46 | |
| 6 | 286 | 83.33% | 560.61 | |
| 6 | 935 | 66.67% | 531.09 | |
| 6 | 293 | 66.67% | 368.75 | |
| 6 | 273 | 33.33% | 385.40 | |
| 5 | 42 | 40.00% | 19.63 | |
| 5 | 60 | 40.00% | 0.42 | |
| 4 | 80 | 50.00% | 66.05 | |
| 4 | 178 | 50.00% | 158.85 | |
| 4 | 642 | 50.00% | 1,870.00 | |
| 4 | 141 | 75.00% | 375.09 | |
| 4 | 38 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 118 | 33.33% | 81.75 | |
| 3 | 191 | 33.33% | 185.20 | |
| 3 | 70 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 150 | 100.00% | 50.95 | |
| 3 | 138 | 33.33% | 196.02 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 62 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 868 | 0.00% | 520.86 | |
| 2 | 129 | 0.00% | 74.01 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 354 | 0.00% | 12.44 | |
| 1 | 53 | 100.00% | 47.74 | |
| 1 | 228 | 0.00% | 268.52 | |
| 1 | 955 | 100.00% | 388.54 | |
| 1 | 225 | 100.00% | 412.26 |
Rows per page
1–49 of 49
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 3
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 20
- 877
- 185
- Experience
- 137
- Damage caused
- 191
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
