Gilexus's tanks (305)
| 2,101 | 1,235 | 59.69% | 2,603.81 | |
| 1,682 | 2,293 | 50.65% | 1,864.30 | |
| 758 | 1,729 | 48.02% | 1,383.98 | |
| 684 | 1,750 | 49.12% | 1,322.61 | |
| 653 | 1,163 | 49.92% | 649.39 | |
| 602 | 837 | 46.01% | 646.08 | |
| 565 | 1,109 | 59.47% | 2,810.21 | |
| 554 | 841 | 54.33% | 1,360.55 | |
| 509 | 853 | 51.67% | 1,162.61 | |
| 495 | 1,702 | 49.29% | 1,310.19 | |
| 476 | 685 | 44.96% | 823.66 | |
| 472 | 1,636 | 46.19% | 1,228.20 | |
| 417 | 1,397 | 48.68% | 1,389.25 | |
| 409 | 422 | 48.17% | 522.13 | |
| 394 | 945 | 44.92% | 999.02 | |
| 386 | 1,852 | 45.60% | 1,330.38 | |
| 373 | 1,253 | 52.55% | 1,331.49 | |
| 371 | 909 | 47.98% | 613.80 | |
| 361 | 713 | 49.03% | 611.28 | |
| 334 | 944 | 43.71% | 961.21 | |
| 330 | 1,341 | 50.91% | 1,105.47 | |
| 324 | 1,044 | 42.90% | 881.62 | |
| 323 | 924 | 49.54% | 807.01 | |
| 306 | 1,139 | 45.10% | 870.86 | |
| 303 | 1,822 | 52.15% | 1,409.46 | |
| 283 | 1,420 | 53.71% | 1,490.64 | |
| 267 | 1,691 | 47.94% | 1,312.48 | |
| 267 | 1,573 | 57.68% | 1,606.50 | |
| 264 | 1,937 | 49.62% | 1,565.67 | |
| 264 | 1,343 | 53.41% | 858.79 | |
| 264 | 1,574 | 50.00% | 1,181.21 | |
| 263 | 1,355 | 50.95% | 1,409.81 | |
| 262 | 669 | 54.20% | 563.22 | |
| 256 | 662 | 45.31% | 1,141.46 | |
| 255 | 440 | 48.24% | 302.50 | |
| 255 | 1,570 | 45.88% | 1,521.88 | |
| 247 | 193 | 51.42% | 106.99 | |
| 244 | 591 | 55.74% | 941.82 | |
| 243 | 292 | 42.80% | 480.58 | |
| 234 | 838 | 44.87% | 962.67 | |
| 232 | 1,285 | 46.98% | 1,063.22 | |
| 229 | 809 | 53.71% | 977.65 | |
| 213 | 712 | 46.95% | 475.85 | |
| 212 | 1,873 | 49.06% | 1,424.46 | |
| 204 | 232 | 43.14% | 324.02 | |
| 204 | 737 | 46.08% | 1,258.89 | |
| 201 | 414 | 47.76% | 579.87 | |
| 194 | 336 | 45.36% | 537.24 | |
| 191 | 506 | 52.88% | 642.47 | |
| 190 | 1,442 | 52.63% | 1,562.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 305
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 234
- Victories
- 44.87%
- Battles survived
- 20.09%
- Hits
- 68.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 905
- 1,081
- 963
- Experience
- 434
- Damage caused
- 838
- Damage received
- 1,123
- Damage blocked
- 421
- Damage assisted
- 293
- by spotting
- 250
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,395
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
