Gideon_06's tanks (202)
| 423 | 691 | 42.32% | 573.34 | |
| 266 | 196 | 46.24% | 192.10 | |
| 238 | 709 | 53.36% | 755.45 | |
| 234 | 2,313 | 47.44% | 1,925.99 | |
| 231 | 1,909 | 48.48% | 1,884.97 | |
| 226 | 1,332 | 46.46% | 924.05 | |
| 215 | 1,346 | 48.84% | 1,014.88 | |
| 182 | 444 | 45.60% | 607.01 | |
| 168 | 1,823 | 51.19% | 1,437.67 | |
| 144 | 232 | 47.22% | 238.87 | |
| 137 | 594 | 49.64% | 616.48 | |
| 137 | 314 | 39.42% | 397.41 | |
| 133 | 1,748 | 59.40% | 1,775.28 | |
| 116 | 399 | 57.76% | 903.34 | |
| 116 | 368 | 43.10% | 308.28 | |
| 112 | 107 | 40.18% | 53.48 | |
| 111 | 1,475 | 54.05% | 1,472.50 | |
| 110 | 104 | 45.45% | 58.03 | |
| 92 | 553 | 48.91% | 789.02 | |
| 91 | 537 | 46.15% | 793.71 | |
| 89 | 404 | 50.56% | 460.34 | |
| 85 | 687 | 41.18% | 524.63 | |
| 84 | 1,922 | 47.62% | 1,527.91 | |
| 79 | 776 | 46.84% | 1,033.43 | |
| 79 | 1,760 | 46.84% | 1,811.84 | |
| 78 | 664 | 41.03% | 412.56 | |
| 75 | 418 | 38.67% | 374.26 | |
| 75 | 1,814 | 57.33% | 1,746.63 | |
| 74 | 431 | 44.59% | 932.61 | |
| 74 | 1,370 | 55.41% | 1,447.51 | |
| 69 | 2,075 | 55.07% | 1,784.48 | |
| 69 | 646 | 55.07% | 865.45 | |
| 68 | 1,188 | 48.53% | 1,678.57 | |
| 65 | 429 | 40.00% | 454.28 | |
| 62 | 247 | 38.71% | 264.30 | |
| 62 | 163 | 43.55% | 247.38 | |
| 57 | 645 | 49.12% | 805.78 | |
| 55 | 376 | 50.91% | 590.69 | |
| 55 | 1,167 | 52.73% | 1,796.56 | |
| 55 | 1,450 | 52.73% | 1,536.80 | |
| 55 | 581 | 43.64% | 728.97 | |
| 55 | 409 | 45.45% | 703.82 | |
| 54 | 144 | 51.85% | 151.08 | |
| 51 | 122 | 35.29% | 73.00 | |
| 50 | 613 | 50.00% | 879.46 | |
| 48 | 2,493 | 50.00% | 2,021.54 | |
| 47 | 119 | 55.32% | 193.44 | |
| 47 | 1,794 | 48.94% | 1,400.60 | |
| 46 | 784 | 43.48% | 862.45 | |
| 44 | 891 | 43.18% | 1,053.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 202
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 74
- Victories
- 44.59%
- Battles survived
- 16.22%
- Hits
- 58.08%
- Damage ratio
- 1.24
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 761
- 1,063
- 933
- Experience
- 273
- Damage caused
- 431
- Damage received
- 348
- Damage blocked
- 151
- Damage assisted
- 71
- by spotting
- 50
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,188
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (17)
2
2
3
31
4
7
14
2
7
2




Updated
