Ghost11999's tanks (416)
| 704 | 2,780 | 50.71% | 2,671.76 | |
| 591 | 2,098 | 54.31% | 1,906.84 | |
| 532 | 1,386 | 47.93% | 1,925.42 | |
| 503 | 747 | 47.32% | 696.42 | |
| 339 | 1,062 | 48.67% | 1,076.38 | |
| 336 | 490 | 49.40% | 569.56 | |
| 326 | 1,352 | 52.45% | 1,166.22 | |
| 296 | 1,190 | 42.91% | 1,103.69 | |
| 282 | 712 | 50.35% | 706.67 | |
| 232 | 2,161 | 49.57% | 1,911.70 | |
| 232 | 340 | 45.26% | 369.55 | |
| 219 | 683 | 46.58% | 829.60 | |
| 217 | 874 | 50.23% | 965.15 | |
| 200 | 455 | 46.50% | 564.26 | |
| 199 | 1,377 | 45.73% | 1,239.81 | |
| 191 | 381 | 38.74% | 481.21 | |
| 184 | 1,177 | 56.52% | 1,664.80 | |
| 180 | 1,523 | 48.89% | 1,782.63 | |
| 179 | 2,673 | 53.07% | 2,666.92 | |
| 174 | 912 | 45.40% | 955.81 | |
| 170 | 459 | 38.82% | 604.72 | |
| 155 | 279 | 45.16% | 504.80 | |
| 141 | 303 | 41.13% | 389.36 | |
| 139 | 482 | 43.88% | 579.77 | |
| 135 | 1,929 | 44.44% | 2,062.92 | |
| 129 | 412 | 41.86% | 543.42 | |
| 126 | 282 | 49.21% | 339.57 | |
| 123 | 2,441 | 46.34% | 2,002.69 | |
| 119 | 3,576 | 50.42% | 2,611.80 | |
| 117 | 318 | 45.30% | 509.30 | |
| 117 | 1,499 | 50.43% | 1,251.35 | |
| 116 | 608 | 45.69% | 752.29 | |
| 115 | 688 | 40.00% | 837.30 | |
| 115 | 2,603 | 46.96% | 1,898.31 | |
| 115 | 365 | 46.96% | 471.96 | |
| 110 | 461 | 42.73% | 511.12 | |
| 109 | 71 | 42.20% | 17.27 | |
| 106 | 683 | 53.77% | 981.20 | |
| 105 | 207 | 40.00% | 200.19 | |
| 104 | 294 | 42.31% | 468.66 | |
| 103 | 1,693 | 58.25% | 3,039.41 | |
| 101 | 2,921 | 48.51% | 2,575.21 | |
| 101 | 2,222 | 57.43% | 1,793.85 | |
| 101 | 2,775 | 55.45% | 2,212.59 | |
| 100 | 1,443 | 53.00% | 1,256.67 | |
| 98 | 36 | 40.82% | 2.87 | |
| 98 | 401 | 55.10% | 639.48 | |
| 98 | 1,067 | 50.00% | 1,019.51 | |
| 97 | 2,457 | 59.79% | 2,501.03 | |
| 97 | 2,099 | 46.39% | 1,691.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 416
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 97
- Victories
- 46.39%
- Battles survived
- 17.53%
- Hits
- 80.53%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,059
- 1,685
- 1,691
- Experience
- 779
- Damage caused
- 2,099
- Damage received
- 1,826
- Damage blocked
- 762
- Damage assisted
- 618
- by spotting
- 546
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,701
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
