GeoVFR
Joined Sep 2011·Last battle over 6 years ago·Updated
[RNKS] Ruffnecks
Commander · joined Mar 17, 2015

GeoVFR's tanks (116)
| 88 | 429 | 50.00% | 601.10 | |
| 82 | 905 | 43.90% | 971.04 | |
| 79 | 991 | 44.30% | 1,668.72 | |
| 73 | 893 | 46.58% | 811.78 | |
| 71 | 260 | 39.44% | 293.32 | |
| 66 | 575 | 48.48% | 867.13 | |
| 60 | 162 | 63.33% | 306.94 | |
| 56 | 1,062 | 48.21% | 866.80 | |
| 51 | 996 | 54.90% | 1,134.79 | |
| 49 | 145 | 42.86% | 58.43 | |
| 48 | 652 | 41.67% | 1,080.28 | |
| 47 | 1,081 | 48.94% | 1,103.79 | |
| 45 | 453 | 37.78% | 487.56 | |
| 44 | 611 | 45.45% | 1,434.01 | |
| 42 | 372 | 57.14% | 668.92 | |
| 40 | 372 | 37.50% | 557.19 | |
| 40 | 532 | 55.00% | 795.20 | |
| 33 | 986 | 60.61% | 1,125.29 | |
| 32 | 213 | 50.00% | 172.46 | |
| 30 | 789 | 30.00% | 1,289.24 | |
| 29 | 340 | 41.38% | 562.59 | |
| 29 | 783 | 34.48% | 701.28 | |
| 29 | 688 | 51.72% | 703.55 | |
| 28 | 338 | 67.86% | 581.22 | |
| 28 | 495 | 46.43% | 672.74 | |
| 27 | 889 | 51.85% | 1,149.93 | |
| 26 | 613 | 57.69% | 828.49 | |
| 25 | 152 | 32.00% | 119.35 | |
| 24 | 172 | 50.00% | 1,195.61 | |
| 24 | 721 | 41.67% | 1,146.31 | |
| 23 | 302 | 47.83% | 517.73 | |
| 22 | 849 | 36.36% | 693.10 | |
| 22 | 988 | 63.64% | 1,117.79 | |
| 22 | 934 | 27.27% | 920.29 | |
| 22 | 766 | 50.00% | 1,105.66 | |
| 22 | 879 | 31.82% | 857.17 | |
| 21 | 749 | 42.86% | 616.35 | |
| 20 | 301 | 60.00% | 888.52 | |
| 20 | 1,265 | 65.00% | 1,351.69 | |
| 20 | 1,009 | 55.00% | 1,133.33 | |
| 19 | 248 | 42.11% | 198.32 | |
| 19 | 527 | 68.42% | 1,108.19 | |
| 19 | 1,020 | 31.58% | 1,031.50 | |
| 18 | 541 | 38.89% | 1,125.39 | |
| 18 | 583 | 38.89% | 640.15 | |
| 17 | 529 | 58.82% | 993.62 | |
| 17 | 1,212 | 47.06% | 1,428.78 | |
| 16 | 146 | 37.50% | 119.61 | |
| 16 | 317 | 62.50% | 419.84 | |
| 14 | 160 | 57.14% | 204.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 116
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 47
- Victories
- 48.94%
Average score per battle
- 982
- 1,245
- 1,104
- Experience
- 675
- Damage caused
- 1,081
- Damage assisted
- 327
- by spotting
- 238
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.85
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
4
2
3
11
8
22
3








Updated