Gen_Cadorna's tanks (146)
| 820 | 812 | 48.66% | 615.00 | |
| 609 | 411 | 41.54% | 396.61 | |
| 587 | 883 | 44.80% | 761.19 | |
| 563 | 874 | 45.29% | 631.92 | |
| 461 | 809 | 42.30% | 574.11 | |
| 438 | 712 | 39.27% | 453.95 | |
| 337 | 361 | 47.18% | 334.03 | |
| 307 | 223 | 41.37% | 58.65 | |
| 301 | 719 | 44.52% | 595.69 | |
| 295 | 228 | 47.12% | 76.91 | |
| 290 | 438 | 41.72% | 196.10 | |
| 281 | 418 | 38.43% | 178.08 | |
| 249 | 475 | 46.59% | 311.04 | |
| 240 | 647 | 43.75% | 414.49 | |
| 227 | 237 | 43.61% | 141.17 | |
| 221 | 109 | 41.63% | 5.61 | |
| 211 | 809 | 42.65% | 422.70 | |
| 206 | 150 | 49.03% | 23.31 | |
| 191 | 417 | 43.46% | 358.12 | |
| 188 | 217 | 45.21% | 101.65 | |
| 186 | 681 | 48.92% | 501.40 | |
| 177 | 749 | 47.46% | 516.06 | |
| 176 | 367 | 43.75% | 246.18 | |
| 169 | 216 | 42.01% | 126.75 | |
| 157 | 559 | 45.22% | 547.76 | |
| 156 | 476 | 37.18% | 242.93 | |
| 151 | 206 | 39.07% | 65.68 | |
| 151 | 329 | 50.33% | 279.10 | |
| 149 | 103 | 42.28% | 24.45 | |
| 148 | 162 | 43.24% | 81.97 | |
| 140 | 876 | 38.57% | 482.82 | |
| 138 | 109 | 38.41% | 30.03 | |
| 138 | 1,118 | 34.78% | 687.26 | |
| 138 | 1,210 | 41.30% | 740.27 | |
| 136 | 775 | 44.12% | 655.60 | |
| 130 | 453 | 45.38% | 246.58 | |
| 122 | 942 | 46.72% | 766.16 | |
| 116 | 636 | 43.10% | 438.60 | |
| 115 | 158 | 42.61% | 51.43 | |
| 115 | 488 | 43.48% | 398.97 | |
| 114 | 666 | 50.88% | 453.15 | |
| 113 | 61 | 51.33% | 4.31 | |
| 111 | 132 | 49.55% | 44.23 | |
| 106 | 147 | 50.94% | 34.09 | |
| 105 | 73 | 40.00% | 0.25 | |
| 104 | 110 | 39.42% | 30.75 | |
| 104 | 748 | 44.23% | 343.24 | |
| 98 | 94 | 46.94% | 29.60 | |
| 98 | 395 | 52.04% | 308.46 | |
| 97 | 83 | 34.02% | 6.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 104
- Victories
- 39.42%
- Battles survived
- 29.81%
- Hits
- 45.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 253
- 42
- 31
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 110
- Damage received
- 324
- Damage blocked
- 183
- Damage assisted
- 44
- by spotting
- 38
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 0.65
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 491
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
2
11
29
12







Updated
