Geennah
Joined Aug 2010·Last battle 6 months ago·Updated
[D04UA] D04UA
Junior Officer · joined Apr 10, 2023

Geennah's tanks (353)
| 1,796 | 465 | 49.44% | 692.71 | |
| 1,604 | 904 | 48.38% | 778.45 | |
| 1,057 | 926 | 42.86% | 713.39 | |
| 918 | 1,039 | 45.97% | 870.97 | |
| 737 | 790 | 46.68% | 567.36 | |
| 723 | 938 | 42.46% | 547.47 | |
| 671 | 544 | 46.94% | 586.06 | |
| 601 | 599 | 51.25% | 553.03 | |
| 566 | 1,406 | 45.94% | 920.25 | |
| 565 | 473 | 55.58% | 694.20 | |
| 521 | 1,267 | 46.26% | 829.25 | |
| 513 | 756 | 46.78% | 752.87 | |
| 474 | 597 | 51.05% | 434.67 | |
| 454 | 145 | 49.78% | 50.25 | |
| 450 | 441 | 48.22% | 607.95 | |
| 395 | 471 | 47.85% | 817.79 | |
| 350 | 1,089 | 41.71% | 817.76 | |
| 324 | 409 | 49.38% | 302.75 | |
| 309 | 717 | 48.22% | 868.30 | |
| 297 | 1,350 | 43.10% | 759.79 | |
| 270 | 1,121 | 42.59% | 740.74 | |
| 260 | 220 | 38.46% | 168.98 | |
| 252 | 203 | 48.41% | 112.73 | |
| 245 | 483 | 53.47% | 550.83 | |
| 237 | 777 | 50.21% | 595.10 | |
| 235 | 141 | 51.06% | 50.25 | |
| 235 | 924 | 39.57% | 541.59 | |
| 235 | 934 | 46.38% | 779.51 | |
| 234 | 426 | 48.29% | 343.51 | |
| 234 | 915 | 42.31% | 755.68 | |
| 231 | 1,598 | 46.32% | 1,328.28 | |
| 225 | 360 | 40.00% | 301.14 | |
| 223 | 731 | 49.33% | 764.63 | |
| 217 | 363 | 45.16% | 300.70 | |
| 216 | 862 | 32.87% | 434.68 | |
| 211 | 912 | 38.39% | 494.55 | |
| 209 | 934 | 45.93% | 670.69 | |
| 209 | 740 | 42.58% | 365.28 | |
| 208 | 553 | 48.08% | 700.28 | |
| 208 | 1,191 | 44.23% | 687.74 | |
| 206 | 929 | 48.06% | 622.72 | |
| 205 | 732 | 49.27% | 1,091.48 | |
| 195 | 1,044 | 42.05% | 673.25 | |
| 194 | 796 | 40.21% | 493.53 | |
| 194 | 1,131 | 38.66% | 945.82 | |
| 193 | 1,111 | 39.90% | 1,060.97 | |
| 191 | 1,249 | 45.03% | 768.07 | |
| 188 | 1,096 | 40.96% | 606.80 | |
| 187 | 999 | 40.64% | 733.21 | |
| 181 | 1,129 | 46.41% | 820.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 353
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 454
- Victories
- 49.78%
Average score per battle
- 712
- 312
- 50
- Experience
- 294
- Damage caused
- 145
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 2.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.44
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated