Gde_uron_Jonny's tanks (164)
| 1,245 | 1,148 | 49.32% | 1,413.26 | |
| 579 | 1,686 | 53.37% | 1,669.59 | |
| 564 | 2,038 | 48.58% | 1,600.31 | |
| 510 | 1,093 | 49.41% | 1,132.64 | |
| 466 | 717 | 48.93% | 555.23 | |
| 456 | 999 | 55.26% | 1,077.77 | |
| 378 | 769 | 53.17% | 1,156.27 | |
| 361 | 1,708 | 47.09% | 1,494.81 | |
| 356 | 487 | 50.56% | 445.57 | |
| 329 | 1,271 | 51.37% | 1,057.66 | |
| 311 | 1,623 | 47.27% | 1,401.66 | |
| 305 | 335 | 35.08% | 170.64 | |
| 303 | 689 | 47.85% | 701.05 | |
| 269 | 1,078 | 45.72% | 1,091.31 | |
| 268 | 175 | 54.85% | 479.47 | |
| 263 | 1,114 | 40.68% | 985.78 | |
| 261 | 1,241 | 49.04% | 1,451.52 | |
| 250 | 1,368 | 46.40% | 1,535.88 | |
| 222 | 329 | 47.30% | 278.58 | |
| 202 | 533 | 47.52% | 859.62 | |
| 201 | 2,063 | 51.24% | 1,510.57 | |
| 200 | 2,104 | 53.50% | 1,607.50 | |
| 200 | 683 | 57.50% | 1,475.47 | |
| 198 | 986 | 54.55% | 1,160.52 | |
| 191 | 976 | 48.69% | 1,366.35 | |
| 151 | 525 | 39.07% | 651.95 | |
| 149 | 1,433 | 58.39% | 1,476.72 | |
| 133 | 151 | 42.11% | 263.04 | |
| 130 | 707 | 44.62% | 931.05 | |
| 130 | 1,222 | 60.00% | 1,571.08 | |
| 129 | 1,422 | 50.39% | 1,021.28 | |
| 128 | 183 | 43.75% | 75.84 | |
| 127 | 421 | 56.69% | 830.55 | |
| 122 | 896 | 49.18% | 1,330.27 | |
| 121 | 453 | 55.37% | 891.13 | |
| 115 | 110 | 46.09% | 40.07 | |
| 111 | 466 | 43.24% | 808.15 | |
| 105 | 1,101 | 39.05% | 1,017.01 | |
| 103 | 715 | 49.51% | 1,044.06 | |
| 103 | 1,438 | 54.37% | 1,087.90 | |
| 100 | 1,077 | 47.00% | 926.60 | |
| 97 | 620 | 55.67% | 824.96 | |
| 97 | 1,148 | 40.21% | 1,152.59 | |
| 94 | 1,561 | 46.81% | 1,241.50 | |
| 93 | 532 | 55.91% | 908.20 | |
| 93 | 418 | 51.61% | 684.26 | |
| 92 | 827 | 55.43% | 1,214.78 | |
| 90 | 1,427 | 62.22% | 1,393.64 | |
| 89 | 382 | 55.06% | 599.67 | |
| 89 | 803 | 51.69% | 1,425.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 164
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 97
- Victories
- 55.67%
- Battles survived
- 36.08%
- Hits
- 65.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 0.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 854
- 1,121
- 825
- Experience
- 374
- Damage caused
- 620
- Damage received
- 633
- Damage blocked
- 147
- Damage assisted
- 206
- by spotting
- 173
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 2.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 899
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2

35
11
17


7
2





Updated
