GarddeX's tanks (466)
| 3,750 | 851 | 48.61% | 781.20 | |
| 2,019 | 1,052 | 49.78% | 966.39 | |
| 1,617 | 1,349 | 52.07% | 1,331.25 | |
| 1,279 | 1,425 | 48.79% | 1,428.65 | |
| 1,001 | 1,150 | 50.25% | 1,172.42 | |
| 736 | 906 | 45.79% | 536.97 | |
| 662 | 1,554 | 50.15% | 1,484.91 | |
| 627 | 2,050 | 52.15% | 1,868.53 | |
| 597 | 1,576 | 50.59% | 1,358.85 | |
| 564 | 1,239 | 48.94% | 887.07 | |
| 547 | 1,069 | 46.44% | 684.54 | |
| 501 | 1,242 | 48.90% | 855.61 | |
| 490 | 932 | 48.37% | 844.68 | |
| 476 | 1,226 | 50.84% | 893.87 | |
| 459 | 1,455 | 47.49% | 966.81 | |
| 425 | 579 | 47.53% | 267.56 | |
| 422 | 1,254 | 48.34% | 1,081.91 | |
| 415 | 1,607 | 53.25% | 1,372.91 | |
| 398 | 790 | 44.97% | 682.52 | |
| 365 | 1,596 | 50.41% | 1,474.08 | |
| 352 | 1,647 | 53.41% | 1,339.37 | |
| 344 | 1,625 | 46.80% | 1,383.62 | |
| 340 | 1,074 | 45.00% | 730.89 | |
| 333 | 1,014 | 47.75% | 1,019.15 | |
| 316 | 1,183 | 45.89% | 885.07 | |
| 306 | 1,617 | 50.00% | 1,460.10 | |
| 303 | 180 | 44.22% | 29.05 | |
| 302 | 943 | 46.03% | 451.53 | |
| 287 | 1,391 | 46.34% | 896.85 | |
| 285 | 1,441 | 49.47% | 1,591.47 | |
| 279 | 1,504 | 49.46% | 1,768.21 | |
| 269 | 1,175 | 42.38% | 750.57 | |
| 261 | 937 | 46.36% | 521.12 | |
| 257 | 491 | 53.31% | 301.98 | |
| 257 | 1,334 | 50.19% | 1,345.39 | |
| 256 | 932 | 42.19% | 612.43 | |
| 256 | 856 | 50.78% | 759.21 | |
| 254 | 1,066 | 48.82% | 749.02 | |
| 251 | 947 | 46.22% | 648.70 | |
| 249 | 921 | 49.40% | 619.27 | |
| 247 | 823 | 48.99% | 781.59 | |
| 241 | 660 | 47.30% | 352.61 | |
| 238 | 1,530 | 45.80% | 1,288.89 | |
| 238 | 849 | 42.86% | 496.52 | |
| 238 | 1,434 | 54.62% | 1,427.00 | |
| 230 | 1,322 | 43.91% | 860.89 | |
| 227 | 1,215 | 48.90% | 948.19 | |
| 226 | 823 | 44.25% | 852.93 | |
| 225 | 1,853 | 47.56% | 1,352.91 | |
| 223 | 153 | 48.88% | 34.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 466
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 422
- Victories
- 48.34%
- Battles survived
- 15.64%
- Hits
- 66.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 885
- 1,136
- 1,082
- Experience
- 636
- Damage caused
- 1,254
- Damage received
- 1,648
- Damage blocked
- 237
- Damage assisted
- 434
- by spotting
- 389
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,916
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)

3
19
9
2
113
3
14
26
2
3
9
44








Updated
