Galaad__'s tanks (536)
| 9,919 | 749 | 54.73% | 1,721.91 | |
| 7,537 | 687 | 52.05% | 1,499.43 | |
| 7,467 | 945 | 53.14% | 1,757.77 | |
| 6,848 | 1,027 | 56.05% | 1,736.78 | |
| 5,674 | 703 | 49.95% | 1,387.93 | |
| 2,929 | 1,067 | 50.26% | 1,118.38 | |
| 2,531 | 422 | 54.29% | 1,194.45 | |
| 2,330 | 605 | 50.43% | 1,245.66 | |
| 1,812 | 389 | 58.17% | 1,254.63 | |
| 1,784 | 655 | 49.05% | 1,041.94 | |
| 1,685 | 791 | 51.22% | 1,224.70 | |
| 1,646 | 1,152 | 50.55% | 1,270.91 | |
| 1,558 | 496 | 51.22% | 1,252.32 | |
| 1,479 | 659 | 52.20% | 1,237.96 | |
| 1,288 | 695 | 51.40% | 1,294.97 | |
| 1,247 | 1,157 | 48.60% | 1,011.61 | |
| 1,150 | 630 | 50.00% | 925.84 | |
| 1,133 | 1,475 | 51.19% | 1,011.22 | |
| 1,104 | 595 | 48.73% | 1,207.42 | |
| 1,066 | 1,125 | 51.78% | 1,226.97 | |
| 993 | 1,090 | 51.26% | 1,049.38 | |
| 923 | 1,028 | 49.40% | 1,114.23 | |
| 917 | 811 | 46.78% | 821.17 | |
| 908 | 1,335 | 48.13% | 1,037.32 | |
| 876 | 827 | 53.65% | 1,644.47 | |
| 875 | 1,166 | 51.89% | 1,189.98 | |
| 808 | 773 | 48.64% | 988.56 | |
| 794 | 602 | 47.10% | 1,023.39 | |
| 744 | 367 | 57.66% | 719.86 | |
| 734 | 198 | 54.77% | 475.51 | |
| 732 | 951 | 51.78% | 1,554.27 | |
| 731 | 1,065 | 52.80% | 1,862.37 | |
| 711 | 1,022 | 45.85% | 814.33 | |
| 677 | 412 | 45.94% | 776.17 | |
| 646 | 1,517 | 46.59% | 1,013.43 | |
| 622 | 939 | 46.95% | 833.94 | |
| 615 | 458 | 46.02% | 664.85 | |
| 605 | 196 | 47.93% | 368.02 | |
| 582 | 730 | 47.59% | 906.60 | |
| 572 | 913 | 44.23% | 841.96 | |
| 536 | 1,133 | 45.52% | 962.21 | |
| 529 | 1,529 | 44.99% | 900.13 | |
| 524 | 1,505 | 49.81% | 1,068.59 | |
| 517 | 355 | 48.94% | 847.30 | |
| 476 | 794 | 52.73% | 1,258.78 | |
| 461 | 497 | 47.51% | 1,159.25 | |
| 455 | 686 | 51.43% | 1,129.07 | |
| 421 | 568 | 46.56% | 433.88 | |
| 403 | 1,090 | 45.16% | 1,017.96 | |
| 399 | 655 | 49.62% | 856.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 536
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 461
- Victories
- 47.51%
- Battles survived
- 11.93%
- Hits
- 74.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.80
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 948
- 1,185
- 1,159
- Experience
- 533
- Damage caused
- 497
- Damage received
- 619
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 462
- by spotting
- 447
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 2.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 1.42
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,587
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)

5
3
17
5
4
2
130
18
33
3
3
10
3
4
30
4








Updated
