Gabichy's tanks (246)
| 5,309 | 1,488 | 55.19% | 1,547.35 | |
| 3,431 | 2,539 | 59.46% | 2,322.85 | |
| 2,348 | 2,549 | 50.68% | 2,094.53 | |
| 2,061 | 2,400 | 61.43% | 2,459.46 | |
| 1,926 | 2,265 | 57.22% | 2,502.54 | |
| 1,924 | 2,678 | 57.69% | 2,138.39 | |
| 1,885 | 2,448 | 59.84% | 2,365.16 | |
| 1,865 | 1,996 | 60.86% | 2,692.08 | |
| 1,754 | 1,220 | 57.41% | 1,881.55 | |
| 1,656 | 954 | 64.98% | 2,816.83 | |
| 1,649 | 2,820 | 56.76% | 2,689.41 | |
| 1,246 | 1,859 | 65.41% | 2,751.32 | |
| 1,122 | 1,783 | 57.04% | 1,927.18 | |
| 1,114 | 2,637 | 59.34% | — | |
| 1,004 | 1,084 | 63.84% | 2,189.12 | |
| 942 | 2,003 | 63.38% | 3,011.13 | |
| 924 | 1,836 | 65.58% | 2,362.42 | |
| 909 | 1,170 | 66.01% | 2,728.14 | |
| 871 | 2,850 | 61.08% | 2,621.21 | |
| 864 | 2,305 | 62.27% | 2,366.21 | |
| 805 | 1,851 | 61.74% | 2,917.66 | |
| 696 | 3,040 | 57.04% | 2,805.94 | |
| 640 | 1,042 | 55.94% | 1,547.96 | |
| 624 | 1,752 | 50.48% | 1,485.35 | |
| 503 | 2,888 | 56.86% | 3,194.51 | |
| 502 | 2,786 | 62.95% | 2,961.72 | |
| 497 | 2,471 | 56.14% | 2,471.10 | |
| 480 | 1,743 | 59.79% | 2,764.84 | |
| 479 | 1,361 | 63.26% | 2,500.85 | |
| 438 | 2,133 | 65.53% | 1,951.41 | |
| 417 | 2,686 | 63.55% | 3,003.24 | |
| 409 | 2,063 | 60.64% | 2,323.62 | |
| 408 | 1,522 | 49.51% | 1,338.63 | |
| 407 | 1,704 | 61.92% | 2,131.70 | |
| 406 | 1,233 | 49.51% | 1,061.63 | |
| 382 | 1,534 | 46.60% | 1,069.17 | |
| 350 | 726 | 60.57% | 1,959.52 | |
| 347 | 655 | 42.65% | 609.05 | |
| 330 | 1,922 | 56.06% | 1,552.76 | |
| 325 | 2,594 | 51.08% | 2,425.55 | |
| 324 | 1,393 | 59.57% | 1,319.24 | |
| 317 | 2,268 | 55.21% | 2,305.79 | |
| 310 | 1,080 | 51.61% | 881.09 | |
| 292 | 2,768 | 59.59% | 2,272.75 | |
| 292 | 2,580 | 63.70% | 2,182.00 | |
| 282 | 930 | 51.42% | 909.12 | |
| 282 | 2,446 | 59.57% | 2,972.13 | |
| 281 | 1,158 | 65.12% | 2,721.07 | |
| 279 | 2,057 | 68.10% | 2,383.96 | |
| 279 | 906 | 56.63% | 1,897.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 246
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 325
- Victories
- 51.08%
Average score per battle
- 1,428
- 2,298
- 2,426
- Experience
- 899
- Damage caused
- 2,594
- Damage assisted
- 743
- by spotting
- 556
- by tracking
- 187
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
15
13
14
37
27
16
3
168
4
14
31
2

21
2
85
8
3







Updated
