G_A_N's tanks (39)
| 300 | 887 | 52.00% | 943.25 | |
| 226 | 776 | 51.77% | 1,245.00 | |
| 220 | 410 | 45.00% | 553.63 | |
| 153 | 331 | 48.37% | 444.86 | |
| 148 | 321 | 48.65% | 230.48 | |
| 109 | 675 | 47.71% | 350.56 | |
| 80 | 303 | 47.50% | 489.54 | |
| 78 | 319 | 42.31% | 572.53 | |
| 70 | 188 | 57.14% | 157.10 | |
| 62 | 318 | 48.39% | 319.27 | |
| 36 | 271 | 36.11% | 578.64 | |
| 30 | 94 | 46.67% | 71.96 | |
| 29 | 313 | 62.07% | 726.43 | |
| 23 | 668 | 52.17% | 854.31 | |
| 19 | 330 | 57.89% | 794.42 | |
| 14 | 119 | 64.29% | 83.56 | |
| 14 | 313 | 71.43% | 626.12 | |
| 12 | 78 | 33.33% | 6.45 | |
| 11 | 152 | 90.91% | 90.52 | |
| 9 | 119 | 44.44% | 265.11 | |
| 7 | 59 | 42.86% | 2.51 | |
| 7 | 63 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 118 | 83.33% | 8.61 | |
| 4 | 49 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 96 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 234 | 33.33% | 312.76 | |
| 2 | 21 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 108 | 50.00% | 133.61 | |
| 2 | 274 | 50.00% | 1,006.09 | |
| 2 | 139 | 0.00% | 30.46 | |
| 2 | 169 | 100.00% | 116.02 | |
| 2 | 20 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 20 | 100.00% | 189.12 | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 192 | 100.00% | 1,023.08 | |
| 1 | 32 | 100.00% | 268.00 | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 174 | 100.00% | 773.23 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 62
- Victories
- 48.39%
- Battles survived
- 17.74%
- Hits
- 55.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 472
- 428
- 319
- Experience
- 312
- Damage caused
- 318
- Damage received
- 692
- Damage blocked
- 290
- Damage assisted
- 211
- by spotting
- 180
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,077
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)



6
8
16








Updated
