GGbF's tanks (55)
| 181 | 200 | 42.54% | 101.35 | |
| 168 | 614 | 43.45% | 310.26 | |
| 136 | 537 | 57.35% | 596.61 | |
| 117 | 133 | 45.30% | 69.72 | |
| 116 | 369 | 50.00% | 239.51 | |
| 116 | 237 | 44.83% | 170.24 | |
| 115 | 298 | 40.00% | 82.57 | |
| 114 | 1,177 | 40.35% | 599.37 | |
| 80 | 70 | 47.50% | 3.26 | |
| 61 | 648 | 47.54% | 335.66 | |
| 60 | 1,063 | 43.33% | 537.31 | |
| 56 | 154 | 57.14% | 171.01 | |
| 51 | 83 | 41.18% | 13.00 | |
| 51 | 1,077 | 37.25% | 459.03 | |
| 38 | 604 | 44.74% | 418.75 | |
| 31 | 633 | 32.26% | 181.39 | |
| 26 | 499 | 50.00% | 300.17 | |
| 24 | 99 | 58.33% | 116.99 | |
| 19 | 756 | 26.32% | 287.60 | |
| 17 | 42 | 35.29% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 347 | 53.33% | 468.91 | |
| 9 | 123 | 33.33% | 15.62 | |
| 8 | 540 | 50.00% | 775.88 | |
| 7 | 105 | 57.14% | 130.92 | |
| 7 | 1,073 | 28.57% | 650.86 | |
| 6 | 92 | 16.67% | 123.51 | |
| 5 | 133 | 60.00% | 40.71 | |
| 5 | 28 | 40.00% | 2.49 | |
| 5 | 110 | 100.00% | 122.48 | |
| 5 | 6 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 49 | 25.00% | 3.70 | |
| 4 | 164 | 25.00% | 133.42 | |
| 4 | 490 | 50.00% | 167.82 | |
| 2 | 49 | 50.00% | 0.63 | |
| 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 26.96 | |
| 2 | 309 | 0.00% | 681.53 | |
| 2 | 24 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 930 | 50.00% | 1,400.41 | |
| 2 | 77 | 0.00% | 4.30 | |
| 2 | 36 | 50.00% | 94.23 | |
| 2 | 99 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 1 | 42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 105 | 100.00% | 95.41 | |
| 1 | 202 | 0.00% | 54.09 | |
| 1 | 181 | 100.00% | 400.47 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -99
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 59
- Damage caused
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated