GERRAIDER's tanks (371)
| 1,082 | 1,150 | 42.14% | 1,112.24 | |
| 973 | 1,518 | 47.58% | 985.24 | |
| 833 | 1,345 | 40.70% | 911.65 | |
| 747 | 1,069 | 47.66% | 1,141.94 | |
| 699 | 1,407 | 36.62% | 1,022.99 | |
| 562 | 584 | 45.91% | 536.68 | |
| 482 | 805 | 46.06% | 693.34 | |
| 476 | 976 | 38.66% | 837.18 | |
| 431 | 1,354 | 41.53% | 927.12 | |
| 415 | 839 | 45.06% | 681.62 | |
| 395 | 1,087 | 43.54% | 1,020.91 | |
| 367 | 1,118 | 46.05% | 1,096.86 | |
| 349 | 1,100 | 40.97% | 739.90 | |
| 329 | 1,661 | 39.51% | 1,064.12 | |
| 319 | 884 | 51.72% | 769.54 | |
| 307 | 1,398 | 43.32% | 1,187.99 | |
| 295 | 1,037 | 47.46% | 1,070.44 | |
| 291 | 1,081 | 47.08% | 786.07 | |
| 286 | 860 | 43.36% | 752.85 | |
| 268 | 840 | 50.00% | 728.86 | |
| 253 | 927 | 43.48% | 821.86 | |
| 247 | 811 | 46.56% | 915.83 | |
| 247 | 710 | 41.70% | 583.57 | |
| 246 | 1,381 | 41.06% | 909.51 | |
| 225 | 685 | 53.78% | 1,075.71 | |
| 222 | 995 | 45.50% | 956.28 | |
| 210 | 1,002 | 55.24% | 978.63 | |
| 208 | 1,036 | 42.79% | 817.73 | |
| 193 | 1,269 | 38.34% | 760.68 | |
| 190 | 604 | 51.05% | 886.40 | |
| 190 | 313 | 48.42% | 458.64 | |
| 183 | 1,010 | 49.73% | 1,169.90 | |
| 182 | 1,482 | 46.70% | 934.08 | |
| 176 | 592 | 45.45% | 725.22 | |
| 176 | 1,462 | 44.89% | 963.04 | |
| 171 | 617 | 48.54% | 1,039.44 | |
| 165 | 1,080 | 41.82% | 871.41 | |
| 155 | 382 | 47.10% | 532.98 | |
| 153 | 947 | 40.52% | 571.92 | |
| 153 | 444 | 41.18% | 877.63 | |
| 148 | 1,617 | 39.86% | 914.74 | |
| 148 | 1,153 | 56.76% | 1,143.35 | |
| 137 | 260 | 47.45% | 307.80 | |
| 136 | 1,098 | 50.00% | 1,238.90 | |
| 136 | 631 | 47.06% | 1,100.27 | |
| 131 | 1,247 | 50.38% | 991.71 | |
| 131 | 1,212 | 41.22% | 666.83 | |
| 128 | 593 | 44.53% | 1,029.83 | |
| 127 | 93 | 44.88% | 40.02 | |
| 125 | 506 | 48.00% | 839.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 371
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 247
- Victories
- 41.70%
Average score per battle
- 529
- 588
- 584
- Experience
- 590
- Damage caused
- 710
- Damage assisted
- 352
- by spotting
- 254
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.41
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
5

4
14
21
6
18
4
19








Updated
