GAJETINIO's tanks (279)
| 4,400 | 1,042 | 47.70% | 868.43 | |
| 1,310 | 579 | 48.09% | 423.27 | |
| 842 | 1,182 | 50.24% | 731.60 | |
| 668 | 192 | 43.86% | 183.80 | |
| 666 | 560 | 52.25% | 480.68 | |
| 638 | 363 | 42.48% | 419.29 | |
| 629 | 1,252 | 45.79% | 744.37 | |
| 544 | 762 | 45.40% | 521.96 | |
| 476 | 1,398 | 43.70% | 914.57 | |
| 470 | 970 | 42.55% | 655.98 | |
| 428 | 1,168 | 47.43% | 890.27 | |
| 368 | 272 | 42.12% | 198.67 | |
| 362 | 1,279 | 48.62% | 975.48 | |
| 345 | 379 | 43.77% | 367.55 | |
| 334 | 501 | 48.50% | 571.15 | |
| 326 | 393 | 41.41% | 298.46 | |
| 326 | 413 | 47.24% | 199.42 | |
| 289 | 470 | 46.71% | 288.45 | |
| 289 | 820 | 46.71% | 615.40 | |
| 282 | 386 | 43.97% | 430.20 | |
| 277 | 780 | 40.07% | 425.80 | |
| 275 | 339 | 48.73% | 293.94 | |
| 275 | 259 | 46.55% | 160.01 | |
| 275 | 1,094 | 50.18% | 734.57 | |
| 270 | 299 | 44.07% | 305.90 | |
| 267 | 244 | 46.07% | 130.36 | |
| 266 | 398 | 39.85% | 315.14 | |
| 256 | 605 | 48.44% | 410.89 | |
| 250 | 694 | 46.80% | 558.73 | |
| 249 | 539 | 46.59% | 471.70 | |
| 235 | 619 | 45.96% | 460.75 | |
| 217 | 173 | 47.93% | 128.29 | |
| 216 | 689 | 49.54% | 391.05 | |
| 206 | 847 | 47.57% | 728.70 | |
| 203 | 867 | 45.32% | 524.42 | |
| 197 | 544 | 43.15% | 284.61 | |
| 192 | 1,266 | 37.50% | 924.21 | |
| 187 | 1,117 | 44.39% | 677.91 | |
| 185 | 1,111 | 44.32% | 581.13 | |
| 177 | 1,007 | 40.68% | 655.88 | |
| 176 | 1,205 | 44.32% | 643.44 | |
| 174 | 1,306 | 44.83% | 813.56 | |
| 171 | 877 | 46.78% | 547.82 | |
| 169 | 190 | 42.01% | 145.60 | |
| 169 | 1,217 | 44.38% | 634.60 | |
| 162 | 209 | 50.00% | 174.18 | |
| 162 | 340 | 46.30% | 365.98 | |
| 160 | 673 | 46.25% | 697.25 | |
| 159 | 379 | 53.46% | 470.09 | |
| 158 | 855 | 48.73% | 630.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 279
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 275
- Victories
- 46.55%
- Battles survived
- 12.73%
- Hits
- 61.45%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 359
- 222
- 160
- Experience
- 263
- Damage caused
- 259
- Damage received
- 541
- Damage blocked
- 103
- Damage assisted
- 155
- by spotting
- 141
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base capture
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,082
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)


37
3
8
19









Updated
