GADZINAPL's tanks (199)
| 2,721 | 642 | 44.69% | 406.00 | |
| 1,122 | 628 | 54.37% | 669.30 | |
| 949 | 1,125 | 45.21% | 1,097.72 | |
| 454 | 1,030 | 41.19% | 578.46 | |
| 430 | 421 | 43.72% | 329.32 | |
| 371 | 781 | 45.28% | 525.77 | |
| 369 | 846 | 45.80% | 625.76 | |
| 331 | 815 | 46.53% | 630.72 | |
| 329 | 895 | 43.16% | 470.67 | |
| 326 | 622 | 46.01% | 375.07 | |
| 310 | 471 | 47.74% | 508.18 | |
| 310 | 602 | 48.06% | 333.65 | |
| 298 | 227 | 46.64% | 196.02 | |
| 298 | 1,269 | 48.66% | 1,066.75 | |
| 290 | 501 | 47.93% | 655.11 | |
| 286 | 372 | 36.36% | 257.09 | |
| 272 | 311 | 53.68% | 335.30 | |
| 264 | 542 | 51.89% | 965.97 | |
| 261 | 233 | 39.08% | 167.53 | |
| 251 | 450 | 42.63% | 323.20 | |
| 249 | 696 | 44.18% | 493.55 | |
| 235 | 625 | 43.83% | 595.40 | |
| 234 | 445 | 41.88% | 345.59 | |
| 229 | 958 | 47.60% | 1,117.07 | |
| 229 | 518 | 47.16% | 404.87 | |
| 227 | 495 | 47.14% | 588.00 | |
| 224 | 615 | 43.30% | 767.74 | |
| 222 | 402 | 43.24% | 201.09 | |
| 220 | 832 | 42.73% | 380.87 | |
| 220 | 277 | 44.09% | 159.85 | |
| 198 | 565 | 50.51% | 509.27 | |
| 191 | 401 | 47.64% | 342.01 | |
| 184 | 696 | 45.11% | 474.85 | |
| 178 | 462 | 48.88% | 318.70 | |
| 174 | 442 | 50.00% | 289.19 | |
| 171 | 842 | 49.12% | 864.64 | |
| 171 | 415 | 49.71% | 393.15 | |
| 169 | 787 | 46.75% | 1,201.00 | |
| 169 | 1,248 | 53.85% | 1,226.36 | |
| 157 | 1,376 | 42.04% | 818.46 | |
| 157 | 1,240 | 43.95% | 840.25 | |
| 149 | 396 | 46.31% | 377.73 | |
| 148 | 599 | 49.32% | 394.22 | |
| 132 | 324 | 43.94% | 1,099.68 | |
| 131 | 926 | 54.20% | 929.04 | |
| 123 | 66 | 55.28% | 14.73 | |
| 123 | 218 | 43.90% | 221.37 | |
| 118 | 210 | 52.54% | 411.56 | |
| 118 | 216 | 46.61% | 149.49 | |
| 116 | 1,547 | 40.52% | 981.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 199
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 326
- Victories
- 46.01%
- Battles survived
- 20.55%
- Hits
- 65.23%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 476
- 475
- 375
- Experience
- 501
- Damage caused
- 622
- Damage blocked
- 622
- Damage assisted
- 266
- by spotting
- 217
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.22
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)


3
3
2
4
2
30
9
21
7
4
3








Updated