FuNsgtSaM's tanks (312)
| 1,650 | 525 | 51.94% | 880.39 | |
| 1,597 | 477 | 52.66% | 1,159.16 | |
| 1,518 | 251 | 60.61% | 799.74 | |
| 1,511 | 355 | 53.08% | 661.37 | |
| 1,256 | 481 | 49.28% | 794.68 | |
| 1,138 | 423 | 55.01% | 913.92 | |
| 888 | 659 | 53.15% | 889.23 | |
| 886 | 254 | 47.63% | 608.28 | |
| 883 | 658 | 49.72% | 885.55 | |
| 835 | 629 | 53.05% | 1,190.76 | |
| 730 | 608 | 50.27% | 951.70 | |
| 724 | 621 | 45.17% | 863.79 | |
| 718 | 523 | 54.60% | 869.38 | |
| 626 | 581 | 51.60% | 944.99 | |
| 602 | 492 | 50.83% | 831.53 | |
| 595 | 738 | 48.74% | 1,058.46 | |
| 586 | 285 | 53.75% | 650.88 | |
| 566 | 734 | 49.65% | 738.82 | |
| 558 | 556 | 48.21% | 847.39 | |
| 495 | 369 | 48.08% | 783.39 | |
| 495 | 649 | 45.25% | 1,013.82 | |
| 477 | 629 | 48.43% | 1,029.94 | |
| 456 | 406 | 48.68% | 744.72 | |
| 451 | 330 | 48.34% | 648.27 | |
| 443 | 750 | 48.08% | 702.44 | |
| 403 | 476 | 45.16% | 479.58 | |
| 399 | 629 | 42.11% | 749.86 | |
| 397 | 610 | 46.60% | 858.50 | |
| 395 | 581 | 45.06% | 705.19 | |
| 392 | 418 | 50.77% | 783.44 | |
| 383 | 740 | 43.60% | 646.39 | |
| 371 | 743 | 47.71% | 786.53 | |
| 354 | 257 | 47.18% | 375.92 | |
| 342 | 567 | 56.73% | 810.96 | |
| 340 | 377 | 53.24% | 836.99 | |
| 338 | 514 | 53.85% | 817.99 | |
| 336 | 455 | 50.00% | 647.95 | |
| 330 | 504 | 49.70% | 940.11 | |
| 327 | 221 | 48.93% | 474.37 | |
| 323 | 498 | 43.34% | 420.43 | |
| 321 | 781 | 46.42% | 659.86 | |
| 321 | 1,036 | 47.66% | 753.75 | |
| 316 | 651 | 48.10% | 975.38 | |
| 312 | 885 | 52.24% | 618.19 | |
| 306 | 583 | 52.29% | 451.30 | |
| 306 | 654 | 52.29% | 1,060.18 | |
| 300 | 836 | 42.33% | 614.09 | |
| 298 | 470 | 55.70% | 806.59 | |
| 295 | 809 | 45.76% | 666.62 | |
| 293 | 433 | 50.17% | 1,137.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 312
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 293
- Victories
- 50.17%
- Battles survived
- 25.94%
- Hits
- 53.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.78
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 816
- 1,028
- 1,137
- Experience
- 458
- Damage caused
- 433
- Damage received
- 549
- Damage blocked
- 105
- Damage assisted
- 417
- by spotting
- 377
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 1.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,351
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

5
3
5
2
2
3
67
12
23

2
43
2







Updated
