Friendeathly's tanks (295)
| 488 | 678 | 51.43% | 807.38 | |
| 481 | 239 | 52.18% | 281.48 | |
| 379 | 740 | 49.08% | 592.06 | |
| 375 | 677 | 48.27% | 650.23 | |
| 344 | 1,018 | 53.49% | 1,203.74 | |
| 342 | 679 | 47.66% | 503.99 | |
| 332 | 960 | 50.60% | 996.76 | |
| 290 | 179 | 44.83% | 75.72 | |
| 280 | 1,126 | 48.57% | 808.22 | |
| 276 | 339 | 55.43% | 165.12 | |
| 273 | 457 | 46.89% | 596.07 | |
| 248 | 1,758 | 47.58% | 1,156.85 | |
| 230 | 982 | 48.26% | 906.21 | |
| 220 | 418 | 54.09% | 754.68 | |
| 192 | 219 | 49.48% | 90.28 | |
| 177 | 651 | 51.98% | 904.12 | |
| 177 | 959 | 46.33% | 846.91 | |
| 175 | 574 | 43.43% | 480.51 | |
| 170 | 855 | 44.12% | 634.92 | |
| 169 | 133 | 49.70% | 160.95 | |
| 165 | 762 | 53.94% | 637.38 | |
| 157 | 316 | 38.85% | 249.72 | |
| 138 | 243 | 49.28% | 457.02 | |
| 135 | 339 | 42.96% | 370.32 | |
| 133 | 379 | 53.38% | 473.91 | |
| 127 | 329 | 56.69% | 426.80 | |
| 126 | 108 | 39.68% | 71.83 | |
| 123 | 594 | 47.15% | 729.34 | |
| 116 | 401 | 49.14% | 296.19 | |
| 113 | 175 | 53.98% | 98.48 | |
| 111 | 1,476 | 50.45% | 1,221.92 | |
| 110 | 271 | 46.36% | 227.81 | |
| 103 | 79 | 45.63% | 36.95 | |
| 100 | 274 | 54.00% | 238.51 | |
| 99 | 1,208 | 41.41% | 965.90 | |
| 98 | 282 | 38.78% | 341.20 | |
| 98 | 1,421 | 52.04% | 983.72 | |
| 94 | 50 | 50.00% | 15.81 | |
| 93 | 989 | 46.24% | 1,128.77 | |
| 90 | 379 | 45.56% | 577.50 | |
| 88 | 1,243 | 47.73% | 979.26 | |
| 87 | 1,138 | 62.07% | 1,371.11 | |
| 84 | 1,462 | 63.10% | 1,459.18 | |
| 81 | 1,562 | 48.15% | 1,268.75 | |
| 77 | 1,565 | 44.16% | 1,365.49 | |
| 72 | 249 | 44.44% | 473.41 | |
| 71 | 243 | 46.48% | 269.24 | |
| 71 | 2,102 | 52.11% | 1,780.67 | |
| 69 | 1,040 | 46.38% | 902.54 | |
| 69 | 1,819 | 56.52% | 1,648.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 295
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 230
- Victories
- 48.26%
- Battles survived
- 30.00%
- Hits
- 71.27%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 888
- 923
- 906
- Experience
- 475
- Damage caused
- 982
- Damage received
- 939
- Damage blocked
- 219
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 167
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.33
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.90
- Base defense
- 0.96
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,643
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
3
3
2
2
2
87
5
10
17
2
4


7
4







Updated
