Freyboiter's tanks (276)
| 926 | 1,885 | 50.65% | 1,988.42 | |
| 872 | 730 | 46.44% | 1,340.01 | |
| 838 | 1,446 | 48.81% | 1,471.22 | |
| 676 | 1,026 | 57.84% | 1,949.69 | |
| 642 | 1,742 | 48.44% | 1,692.96 | |
| 578 | 1,783 | 46.71% | 1,587.84 | |
| 494 | 821 | 63.97% | 2,078.74 | |
| 487 | 986 | 49.90% | 1,472.83 | |
| 461 | 1,330 | 47.29% | 1,498.04 | |
| 449 | 390 | 53.23% | 1,067.96 | |
| 406 | 1,871 | 49.75% | 1,802.69 | |
| 371 | 915 | 58.49% | 2,841.31 | |
| 367 | 1,122 | 54.77% | 1,419.82 | |
| 341 | 662 | 48.97% | 999.46 | |
| 341 | 878 | 53.67% | 1,470.72 | |
| 333 | 1,022 | 49.25% | 1,113.46 | |
| 327 | 823 | 49.54% | 1,343.47 | |
| 304 | 1,555 | 48.68% | 1,233.23 | |
| 295 | 1,462 | 52.20% | 1,646.20 | |
| 280 | 701 | 53.21% | 2,034.97 | |
| 272 | 1,812 | 49.63% | 1,959.82 | |
| 241 | 1,374 | 46.06% | 1,670.10 | |
| 239 | 713 | 51.46% | 1,267.44 | |
| 234 | 1,301 | 55.98% | 1,807.44 | |
| 224 | 942 | 54.02% | 1,585.43 | |
| 219 | 931 | 44.29% | 748.94 | |
| 218 | 1,876 | 54.59% | 1,949.24 | |
| 213 | 1,775 | 45.07% | 1,224.17 | |
| 207 | 1,878 | 58.45% | 1,800.11 | |
| 207 | 1,649 | 53.14% | 1,975.79 | |
| 204 | 822 | 56.86% | 1,489.17 | |
| 197 | 1,110 | 49.24% | 1,189.05 | |
| 195 | 1,402 | 44.10% | 1,270.91 | |
| 188 | 646 | 44.15% | 1,027.85 | |
| 185 | 1,703 | 43.24% | 1,592.71 | |
| 176 | 251 | 46.59% | 333.45 | |
| 176 | 744 | 57.39% | 1,845.27 | |
| 174 | 1,721 | 39.66% | 1,169.06 | |
| 173 | 1,801 | 38.73% | 1,324.84 | |
| 166 | 1,494 | 44.58% | 1,610.39 | |
| 164 | 1,674 | 50.00% | 1,591.49 | |
| 159 | 1,423 | 52.20% | 1,269.34 | |
| 155 | 783 | 60.65% | 1,636.58 | |
| 152 | 1,465 | 51.32% | 1,943.82 | |
| 147 | 842 | 51.70% | 1,985.21 | |
| 144 | 1,562 | 50.69% | 1,603.05 | |
| 142 | 1,614 | 43.66% | 1,165.34 | |
| 142 | 1,052 | 56.34% | 1,877.71 | |
| 137 | 1,875 | 55.47% | 1,821.50 | |
| 137 | 1,074 | 59.85% | 1,574.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 276
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 280
- Victories
- 53.21%
- Battles survived
- 27.50%
- Hits
- 62.71%
- Damage ratio
- 1.30
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,426
- 2,036
- 2,035
- Experience
- 726
- Damage caused
- 701
- Damage received
- 540
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 636
- by spotting
- 583
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 2.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 3.02
- Base defense
- 1.91
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,126
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)

5
5
7
4
2
12
5
2
3
139
3
16
30
3
2
2
4
2
62
5








Updated
