Flens1980's tanks (533)
| 1,354 | 670 | 51.03% | 1,499.73 | |
| 644 | 994 | 57.14% | 1,833.28 | |
| 559 | 1,142 | 51.52% | 1,353.72 | |
| 497 | 627 | 49.90% | 1,011.41 | |
| 477 | 443 | 55.14% | 991.27 | |
| 467 | 1,435 | 49.04% | 1,576.99 | |
| 443 | 753 | 56.21% | 1,294.50 | |
| 423 | 625 | 53.19% | 1,444.03 | |
| 415 | 644 | 47.71% | 1,338.18 | |
| 405 | 1,505 | 50.37% | 1,603.89 | |
| 391 | 1,126 | 47.57% | 898.29 | |
| 372 | 683 | 53.23% | 915.82 | |
| 368 | 1,405 | 54.89% | 1,716.42 | |
| 362 | 419 | 56.63% | 1,282.64 | |
| 354 | 500 | 52.54% | 1,845.04 | |
| 321 | 657 | 52.34% | 990.64 | |
| 318 | 507 | 51.26% | 1,266.04 | |
| 315 | 1,025 | 50.16% | 1,261.52 | |
| 313 | 691 | 52.08% | 938.28 | |
| 312 | 709 | 46.47% | 791.78 | |
| 302 | 362 | 55.96% | 1,368.00 | |
| 290 | 653 | 53.79% | 1,359.90 | |
| 288 | 531 | 58.68% | 1,194.90 | |
| 287 | 620 | 54.01% | 1,411.16 | |
| 286 | 863 | 48.60% | 1,315.87 | |
| 277 | 791 | 50.54% | 1,438.59 | |
| 269 | 459 | 47.96% | 680.06 | |
| 266 | 778 | 52.26% | 712.08 | |
| 265 | 738 | 51.70% | 1,145.10 | |
| 260 | 741 | 55.77% | 846.13 | |
| 233 | 238 | 57.08% | 419.78 | |
| 229 | 423 | 47.60% | 509.46 | |
| 228 | 801 | 54.82% | 1,132.55 | |
| 226 | 663 | 42.92% | 700.95 | |
| 224 | 839 | 52.68% | 1,460.47 | |
| 218 | 405 | 46.33% | 769.90 | |
| 210 | 949 | 50.95% | 764.11 | |
| 210 | 836 | 50.95% | 747.43 | |
| 203 | 1,004 | 50.74% | 983.99 | |
| 198 | 1,170 | 51.01% | 885.20 | |
| 198 | 545 | 58.08% | 1,993.68 | |
| 197 | 384 | 52.28% | 1,079.65 | |
| 195 | 440 | 46.67% | 645.37 | |
| 193 | 1,247 | 52.33% | 1,351.86 | |
| 191 | 611 | 60.73% | 1,577.35 | |
| 191 | 1,260 | 52.88% | 1,248.08 | |
| 191 | 1,320 | 51.31% | 1,367.84 | |
| 189 | 793 | 49.74% | 1,559.94 | |
| 189 | 914 | 49.21% | 1,191.33 | |
| 189 | 918 | 53.44% | 1,806.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 533
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 318
- Victories
- 51.26%
- Battles survived
- 38.99%
- Hits
- 63.20%
- Damage ratio
- 1.89
- Destruction ratio
- 1.95
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 1,100
- 1,406
- 1,266
- Experience
- 363
- Damage caused
- 507
- Damage received
- 268
- Damage blocked
- 89
- Damage assisted
- 98
- by spotting
- 60
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.19
- Base capture
- 1.89
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,247
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)

4


12
21
8
164
5
13
26
2


5
36
8
4
4







Updated
