FjordFox's tanks (477)
| 5,000 | 295 | 81.06% | 411.40 | |
| 2,500 | 509 | 59.40% | 1,031.16 | |
| 1,888 | 1,236 | 72.03% | 5,324.20 | |
| 1,500 | 575 | 80.53% | 1,823.84 | |
| 1,337 | 1,470 | 54.67% | 1,690.59 | |
| 1,337 | 1,069 | 58.34% | 1,465.09 | |
| 1,000 | 435 | 87.20% | 964.71 | |
| 1,000 | 793 | 61.40% | 2,450.74 | |
| 1,000 | 2,243 | 65.20% | 3,427.04 | |
| 1,000 | 1,384 | 65.00% | 3,543.56 | |
| 750 | 751 | 71.47% | 1,690.85 | |
| 750 | 730 | 60.80% | 2,030.99 | |
| 600 | 1,219 | 60.33% | 3,604.47 | |
| 550 | 1,013 | 56.73% | 2,168.36 | |
| 500 | 729 | 72.80% | 2,568.33 | |
| 500 | 1,159 | 69.00% | 4,729.77 | |
| 500 | 1,682 | 59.00% | 1,908.39 | |
| 500 | 627 | 57.60% | 3,591.98 | |
| 452 | 1,685 | 49.34% | 1,842.03 | |
| 436 | 654 | 55.05% | 1,484.38 | |
| 400 | 1,301 | 74.25% | 4,376.87 | |
| 350 | 767 | 66.29% | 916.79 | |
| 350 | 887 | 51.43% | 2,110.84 | |
| 335 | 2,066 | 53.73% | 1,523.80 | |
| 308 | 1,466 | 51.95% | 1,538.30 | |
| 300 | 1,126 | 58.00% | 2,212.51 | |
| 300 | 728 | 58.00% | 2,116.77 | |
| 300 | 1,002 | 60.67% | 1,848.20 | |
| 300 | 1,972 | 51.67% | 1,676.60 | |
| 300 | 395 | 71.33% | 1,181.78 | |
| 300 | 1,126 | 57.00% | 2,519.39 | |
| 300 | 1,111 | 57.00% | 3,059.53 | |
| 290 | 2,287 | 60.00% | 1,727.69 | |
| 275 | 942 | 63.64% | 1,902.83 | |
| 254 | 229 | 58.66% | 324.42 | |
| 250 | 978 | 80.80% | 1,820.00 | |
| 250 | 1,010 | 60.00% | 2,220.88 | |
| 250 | 1,346 | 60.40% | 3,354.09 | |
| 250 | 502 | 61.60% | 1,704.01 | |
| 223 | 1,506 | 54.71% | 2,617.14 | |
| 220 | 2,045 | 50.45% | 1,268.57 | |
| 220 | 1,642 | 49.55% | 1,227.49 | |
| 220 | 1,005 | 70.00% | 1,694.99 | |
| 220 | 351 | 52.27% | 630.97 | |
| 213 | 845 | 57.28% | 1,060.21 | |
| 206 | 1,404 | 57.77% | 2,007.88 | |
| 205 | 2,021 | 55.61% | 1,760.47 | |
| 203 | 1,838 | 60.59% | 1,997.91 | |
| 200 | 873 | 71.00% | 3,137.40 | |
| 200 | 898 | 57.50% | 2,627.72 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 477
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,000
- Victories
- 65.20%
- Battles survived
- 29.30%
- Hits
- 75.08%
- Damage ratio
- 2.02
- Destruction ratio
- 2.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 2,169
- 3,445
- 3,427
- Experience
- 1,164
- Damage caused
- 2,243
- Damage received
- 1,108
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 859
- by spotting
- 766
- by tracking
- 93
- Enemies spotted
- 2.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.48
- Base capture
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 3,039
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (37)
12
104
61
35
7
5
75
100
8
739
3
22
34


6
19
15
2
10
3
18
12
300
19








Updated
