Fireman_asi's tanks (341)
| 2,302 | 1,593 | 52.22% | 1,847.53 | |
| 1,030 | 1,830 | 53.79% | 2,241.51 | |
| 652 | 764 | 48.01% | 782.67 | |
| 601 | 1,849 | 51.75% | 1,595.00 | |
| 530 | 2,007 | 46.60% | 1,676.88 | |
| 521 | 1,901 | 48.75% | 1,641.64 | |
| 511 | 1,314 | 45.21% | 1,085.39 | |
| 477 | 553 | 50.31% | 1,410.94 | |
| 436 | 443 | 52.75% | 522.55 | |
| 417 | 604 | 50.36% | 837.25 | |
| 396 | 966 | 48.99% | 906.64 | |
| 379 | 594 | 53.83% | 822.63 | |
| 353 | 1,337 | 43.34% | 1,567.99 | |
| 348 | 356 | 46.55% | 436.05 | |
| 330 | 1,332 | 45.15% | 936.65 | |
| 314 | 1,317 | 49.36% | 1,440.16 | |
| 294 | 2,312 | 56.12% | 2,016.89 | |
| 267 | 1,755 | 41.95% | 1,369.09 | |
| 254 | 949 | 51.57% | 920.64 | |
| 244 | 1,856 | 52.05% | 1,504.80 | |
| 232 | 2,207 | 51.72% | 1,875.36 | |
| 222 | 313 | 41.89% | 368.19 | |
| 205 | 490 | 46.83% | 499.27 | |
| 197 | 1,734 | 49.75% | 1,430.90 | |
| 197 | 658 | 44.67% | 699.90 | |
| 192 | 2,055 | 51.56% | 1,919.69 | |
| 191 | 478 | 50.79% | 848.18 | |
| 188 | 535 | 48.94% | 649.00 | |
| 180 | 1,477 | 53.89% | 1,640.26 | |
| 175 | 1,397 | 50.86% | 1,192.09 | |
| 174 | 1,979 | 52.87% | 1,723.12 | |
| 174 | 1,147 | 54.02% | 2,019.25 | |
| 167 | 1,321 | 51.50% | 773.72 | |
| 162 | 1,616 | 56.17% | 1,885.16 | |
| 155 | 2,072 | 50.97% | 1,699.71 | |
| 153 | 2,165 | 52.94% | 1,830.64 | |
| 152 | 1,293 | 45.39% | 1,435.42 | |
| 147 | 614 | 48.30% | 622.87 | |
| 145 | 469 | 49.66% | 617.68 | |
| 141 | 2,022 | 48.23% | 1,449.37 | |
| 138 | 2,216 | 50.72% | 1,556.81 | |
| 138 | 355 | 42.75% | 659.79 | |
| 137 | 404 | 51.09% | 676.20 | |
| 137 | 1,036 | 48.18% | 912.82 | |
| 136 | 475 | 49.26% | 542.27 | |
| 131 | 173 | 50.38% | 168.78 | |
| 130 | 2,543 | 60.77% | 2,871.14 | |
| 130 | 1,441 | 54.62% | 1,621.94 | |
| 128 | 1,772 | 51.56% | 1,563.35 | |
| 120 | 644 | 42.50% | 921.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 341
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 652
- Victories
- 48.01%
- Battles survived
- 25.31%
- Hits
- 70.79%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 875
- 965
- 783
- Experience
- 411
- Damage caused
- 764
- Damage received
- 1,071
- Damage blocked
- 320
- Damage assisted
- 226
- by spotting
- 181
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 1.32
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,340
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
6
5
3
21
17
6
121
5
11
27
3
7
10
18
9









Updated
