Finnbogi
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle 3 days ago·Updated
[E-A-K] Essen auf Ketten
Intelligence Officer · joined Dec 31, 2012

Finnbogi's tanks (181)
| 6,353 | 985 | 56.34% | 1,589.31 | |
| 4,961 | 1,008 | 50.45% | 1,149.44 | |
| 3,733 | 1,655 | 49.16% | 1,347.73 | |
| 3,479 | 1,276 | 50.27% | 1,455.24 | |
| 2,299 | 1,583 | 48.59% | 1,442.39 | |
| 2,243 | 1,228 | 50.07% | 784.91 | |
| 2,093 | 701 | 52.80% | 1,062.85 | |
| 1,610 | 846 | 53.91% | 1,514.49 | |
| 1,519 | 813 | 53.52% | 1,517.34 | |
| 1,481 | 417 | 56.18% | 962.04 | |
| 1,239 | 1,753 | 51.57% | 1,618.34 | |
| 1,126 | 1,261 | 50.89% | 807.44 | |
| 1,053 | 1,088 | 58.02% | 2,055.90 | |
| 770 | 722 | 52.73% | 1,678.67 | |
| 762 | 524 | 52.23% | 830.58 | |
| 758 | 1,166 | 54.35% | 2,336.53 | |
| 728 | 504 | 58.79% | 1,097.76 | |
| 709 | 1,614 | 53.46% | 2,449.24 | |
| 660 | 868 | 43.79% | 991.61 | |
| 614 | 1,224 | 47.23% | 786.32 | |
| 583 | 1,484 | 46.66% | 1,098.75 | |
| 573 | 1,469 | 47.64% | 1,447.92 | |
| 559 | 1,210 | 51.16% | 1,027.26 | |
| 536 | 655 | 58.77% | 3,798.82 | |
| 519 | 374 | 46.05% | 1,048.36 | |
| 493 | 337 | 50.10% | 783.84 | |
| 485 | 1,543 | 50.10% | 1,868.80 | |
| 470 | 428 | 52.98% | 948.49 | |
| 430 | 1,715 | 46.98% | 1,313.17 | |
| 428 | 1,527 | 51.40% | 2,247.71 | |
| 415 | 1,646 | 53.73% | 1,565.70 | |
| 407 | 1,784 | 46.68% | 1,343.12 | |
| 405 | 621 | 46.42% | 846.77 | |
| 361 | 949 | 62.88% | 1,665.08 | |
| 360 | 1,668 | 53.61% | 1,446.28 | |
| 353 | 322 | 49.29% | 883.78 | |
| 338 | 1,385 | 50.59% | 1,288.48 | |
| 308 | 1,575 | 50.00% | 1,404.16 | |
| 290 | 754 | 49.66% | 668.83 | |
| 285 | 270 | 51.58% | 1,257.80 | |
| 282 | 1,403 | 48.58% | 1,515.03 | |
| 279 | 1,813 | 53.05% | 1,786.72 | |
| 276 | 660 | 46.74% | 1,235.83 | |
| 276 | 1,245 | 47.83% | 1,331.35 | |
| 275 | 1,687 | 52.73% | 1,157.24 | |
| 275 | 743 | 56.36% | 1,059.37 | |
| 263 | 1,032 | 51.33% | 1,279.55 | |
| 256 | 679 | 53.13% | 695.30 | |
| 242 | 813 | 44.63% | 635.02 | |
| 236 | 698 | 52.54% | 697.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 181
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 242
- Victories
- 44.63%
- Battles survived
- 40.91%
- Hits
- 72.15%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 911
- 1,061
- 635
- Experience
- 374
- Damage caused
- 813
- Damage received
- 879
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 1.18
- Base defense
- 0.63
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,009
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
2

3
17
18







2Updated