Finn_Huckleberry
Joined Sep 2011·Last battle 10 days ago·Updated
[F1NN] Crazy finns
Commander · joined Sep 20, 2022

Finn_Huckleberry's tanks (114)
| 907 | 1,102 | 43.99% | 863.93 | |
| 442 | 937 | 50.90% | 693.30 | |
| 435 | 1,584 | 49.43% | 1,123.80 | |
| 346 | 1,913 | 49.71% | 1,484.93 | |
| 286 | 1,489 | 52.45% | 1,434.28 | |
| 284 | 1,427 | 52.82% | 930.00 | |
| 281 | 1,217 | 52.31% | 996.62 | |
| 279 | 820 | 45.16% | 562.18 | |
| 258 | 1,084 | 48.45% | 920.22 | |
| 251 | 1,347 | 45.82% | 866.82 | |
| 229 | 1,187 | 62.45% | 1,000.26 | |
| 223 | 787 | 53.36% | 580.80 | |
| 215 | 1,358 | 52.09% | 1,223.02 | |
| 213 | 729 | 51.64% | 631.24 | |
| 211 | 807 | 44.08% | 313.48 | |
| 189 | 723 | 47.62% | 1,043.22 | |
| 189 | 1,036 | 55.03% | 604.04 | |
| 182 | 902 | 58.79% | 901.95 | |
| 169 | 811 | 48.52% | 747.14 | |
| 169 | 1,150 | 48.52% | 978.01 | |
| 165 | 1,208 | 57.58% | 1,082.50 | |
| 147 | 1,529 | 43.54% | 837.39 | |
| 141 | 1,007 | 55.32% | 817.40 | |
| 122 | 615 | 58.20% | 580.91 | |
| 118 | 480 | 55.93% | 434.94 | |
| 115 | 836 | 52.17% | 838.91 | |
| 113 | 1,529 | 50.44% | 1,069.37 | |
| 107 | 184 | 61.68% | 215.98 | |
| 106 | 328 | 55.66% | 553.09 | |
| 106 | 420 | 39.62% | 409.83 | |
| 100 | 672 | 51.00% | 738.57 | |
| 95 | 427 | 45.26% | 526.67 | |
| 89 | 352 | 51.69% | 630.62 | |
| 87 | 1,044 | 44.83% | 932.81 | |
| 86 | 632 | 51.16% | 550.27 | |
| 70 | 304 | 45.71% | 279.02 | |
| 69 | 638 | 57.97% | 1,126.41 | |
| 68 | 359 | 47.06% | 604.77 | |
| 67 | 394 | 53.73% | 439.15 | |
| 67 | 467 | 38.81% | 562.99 | |
| 63 | 124 | 47.62% | 156.85 | |
| 62 | 1,179 | 56.45% | 1,468.39 | |
| 62 | 184 | 51.61% | 206.18 | |
| 61 | 805 | 57.38% | 1,079.83 | |
| 57 | 524 | 54.39% | 934.88 | |
| 55 | 696 | 61.82% | 824.81 | |
| 50 | 230 | 54.00% | 165.21 | |
| 48 | 327 | 50.00% | 564.27 | |
| 48 | 1,015 | 45.83% | 1,210.45 | |
| 48 | 124 | 54.17% | 58.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 114
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 229
- Victories
- 62.45%
- Battles survived
- 45.41%
- Hits
- 76.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 2.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,487
- 1,949
- 1,000
- Experience
- 776
- Damage caused
- 1,187
- Damage received
- 1,085
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.14
- Base capture
- 6.61
- Base defense
- 1.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,894
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated