Final_Judgement's tanks (78)
| 164 | 202 | 43.90% | 461.29 | |
| 149 | 218 | 46.98% | 223.34 | |
| 127 | 277 | 48.03% | 171.35 | |
| 124 | 351 | 55.65% | 1,214.94 | |
| 78 | 74 | 53.85% | 170.67 | |
| 74 | 26 | 43.24% | 2.08 | |
| 52 | 303 | 42.31% | 512.36 | |
| 39 | 60 | 51.28% | 46.53 | |
| 36 | 65 | 25.00% | 19.07 | |
| 35 | 90 | 48.57% | 45.75 | |
| 31 | 233 | 35.48% | 115.10 | |
| 28 | 84 | 39.29% | 32.09 | |
| 21 | 72 | 47.62% | 20.16 | |
| 21 | 144 | 47.62% | 530.09 | |
| 20 | 147 | 40.00% | 36.75 | |
| 20 | 22 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 92 | 57.89% | 23.32 | |
| 19 | 48 | 31.58% | 2.52 | |
| 19 | 201 | 31.58% | 202.62 | |
| 18 | 67 | 61.11% | 13.59 | |
| 18 | 54 | 61.11% | 30.83 | |
| 16 | 214 | 31.25% | 71.90 | |
| 16 | 143 | 43.75% | 33.85 | |
| 15 | 55 | 40.00% | 5.41 | |
| 13 | 59 | 46.15% | 0.32 | |
| 13 | 156 | 30.77% | 311.80 | |
| 13 | 58 | 30.77% | 8.08 | |
| 11 | 268 | 54.55% | 308.13 | |
| 11 | 575 | 45.45% | 587.37 | |
| 11 | 23 | 36.36% | 6.27 | |
| 11 | 322 | 18.18% | 161.38 | |
| 10 | 44 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 49 | 60.00% | 11.18 | |
| 10 | 83 | 40.00% | 21.11 | |
| 10 | 369 | 50.00% | 288.57 | |
| 9 | 80 | 44.44% | 16.68 | |
| 9 | 261 | 55.56% | 216.88 | |
| 8 | 95 | 37.50% | 33.29 | |
| 8 | 36 | 12.50% | 42.76 | |
| 8 | 66 | 50.00% | 19.11 | |
| 8 | 44 | 37.50% | 1.28 | |
| 7 | 61 | 57.14% | 2.32 | |
| 7 | 12 | 42.86% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 1 | 28.57% | 2.29 | |
| 7 | 388 | 42.86% | 1,037.61 | |
| 6 | 27 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 205 | 33.33% | 546.86 | |
| 6 | 45 | 50.00% | 2.21 | |
| 6 | 70 | 66.67% | 24.09 | |
| 6 | 22 | 83.33% | 17.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 985
- 1,007
- 1,038
- Experience
- 436
- Damage caused
- 388
- Damage assisted
- 176
- by spotting
- 176
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.43
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated