Fightingchicken
[HGI] HalbGötter Inside
Commander · joined Oct 20, 2011

Fightingchicken's tanks (283)
| 1,490 | 1,204 | 55.64% | 1,234.33 | |
| 670 | 2,026 | 51.64% | 1,657.55 | |
| 551 | 1,204 | 56.08% | 1,599.72 | |
| 445 | 843 | 55.96% | 1,186.23 | |
| 425 | 880 | 46.59% | 678.32 | |
| 419 | 1,399 | 50.36% | 1,306.45 | |
| 399 | 1,688 | 47.12% | 1,241.62 | |
| 354 | 1,397 | 48.31% | 919.51 | |
| 334 | 2,167 | 53.59% | 1,920.86 | |
| 299 | 1,064 | 52.84% | 927.93 | |
| 290 | 1,538 | 51.72% | 1,299.93 | |
| 287 | 1,462 | 55.05% | 1,243.80 | |
| 285 | 1,862 | 51.93% | 1,865.62 | |
| 284 | 1,689 | 52.46% | 1,824.80 | |
| 277 | 1,206 | 50.90% | 1,348.73 | |
| 273 | 351 | 50.92% | 455.60 | |
| 270 | 1,172 | 48.89% | 864.10 | |
| 269 | 1,205 | 57.25% | 1,500.11 | |
| 251 | 926 | 50.60% | 774.55 | |
| 251 | 1,648 | 52.99% | 1,260.40 | |
| 247 | 1,354 | 48.58% | 1,082.54 | |
| 240 | 692 | 56.25% | 813.16 | |
| 239 | 2,272 | 52.72% | 1,478.74 | |
| 236 | 829 | 56.78% | 1,201.77 | |
| 236 | 1,093 | 49.15% | 1,283.23 | |
| 230 | 549 | 51.30% | 922.43 | |
| 215 | 503 | 52.09% | 383.44 | |
| 211 | 1,230 | 56.87% | 1,567.28 | |
| 204 | 415 | 55.39% | 568.88 | |
| 203 | 1,463 | 49.75% | 1,411.45 | |
| 199 | 350 | 51.76% | 470.69 | |
| 199 | 1,753 | 53.27% | 1,347.48 | |
| 196 | 274 | 61.73% | 614.68 | |
| 191 | 1,310 | 56.02% | 1,358.77 | |
| 191 | 798 | 57.59% | 743.54 | |
| 182 | 432 | 47.80% | 599.22 | |
| 179 | 1,069 | 56.98% | 876.43 | |
| 178 | 759 | 55.06% | 709.03 | |
| 178 | 1,624 | 56.74% | 2,478.16 | |
| 175 | 1,263 | 49.14% | 1,193.04 | |
| 170 | 711 | 55.88% | 1,088.86 | |
| 170 | 1,019 | 47.06% | 1,704.45 | |
| 169 | 1,348 | 48.52% | 1,216.42 | |
| 167 | 1,473 | 40.72% | 999.01 | |
| 165 | 912 | 53.33% | 793.85 | |
| 159 | 445 | 50.94% | 600.11 | |
| 153 | 1,100 | 50.33% | 874.04 | |
| 151 | 909 | 47.68% | 823.38 | |
| 150 | 1,138 | 48.00% | 1,418.98 | |
| 149 | 959 | 51.68% | 1,334.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 283
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,490
- Victories
- 55.64%
Average score per battle
- 1,449
- 1,833
- 1,234
- Experience
- 725
- Damage caused
- 1,204
- Damage assisted
- 178
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 2.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base defense
- 0.60
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (39)
19
3
28
5
52
2
5
5
17
10
16
4
116
4
2
19
34
3
2
4
5
51
5
8
10
3







57
5Updated