Fidel_0512's tanks (262)
| 1,911 | 764 | 52.22% | 1,101.53 | |
| 1,729 | 1,405 | 49.16% | 1,542.23 | |
| 1,362 | 810 | 54.19% | 1,470.67 | |
| 1,174 | 1,729 | 51.19% | 1,512.99 | |
| 1,169 | 984 | 52.27% | 1,142.29 | |
| 1,055 | 2,048 | 48.25% | 1,568.24 | |
| 1,002 | 1,176 | 50.30% | 1,086.27 | |
| 992 | 1,718 | 53.63% | 1,711.66 | |
| 679 | 395 | 53.76% | 547.38 | |
| 616 | 1,691 | 51.62% | 1,531.25 | |
| 547 | 1,346 | 51.37% | 1,559.06 | |
| 489 | 1,243 | 53.17% | 1,282.35 | |
| 465 | 1,649 | 46.24% | 1,159.74 | |
| 456 | 1,194 | 51.32% | 1,330.30 | |
| 445 | 1,197 | 51.91% | 1,300.36 | |
| 440 | 2,196 | 55.45% | 1,674.44 | |
| 439 | 1,577 | 51.71% | 1,434.60 | |
| 430 | 1,139 | 54.42% | 1,306.19 | |
| 415 | 1,296 | 53.49% | 1,028.49 | |
| 403 | 576 | 45.41% | 933.13 | |
| 394 | 1,275 | 55.58% | 1,693.80 | |
| 387 | 1,918 | 46.51% | 1,381.36 | |
| 386 | 1,298 | 51.04% | 1,420.21 | |
| 379 | 692 | 52.51% | 1,017.49 | |
| 375 | 538 | 53.07% | 1,262.92 | |
| 368 | 1,295 | 50.27% | 1,316.36 | |
| 368 | 1,044 | 53.53% | 919.20 | |
| 338 | 547 | 55.33% | 1,433.77 | |
| 323 | 1,629 | 50.77% | 1,294.60 | |
| 314 | 798 | 51.59% | 1,411.26 | |
| 311 | 1,041 | 51.45% | 952.56 | |
| 303 | 957 | 52.48% | 1,185.67 | |
| 302 | 1,421 | 51.32% | 1,627.84 | |
| 302 | 956 | 52.98% | 1,383.15 | |
| 290 | 218 | 57.24% | 631.48 | |
| 286 | 1,165 | 53.15% | 1,136.41 | |
| 282 | 328 | 42.55% | 561.12 | |
| 281 | 1,748 | 51.60% | 1,399.12 | |
| 280 | 1,151 | 47.86% | 1,027.55 | |
| 278 | 1,009 | 50.72% | 1,224.69 | |
| 276 | 524 | 49.28% | 677.44 | |
| 270 | 945 | 50.00% | 812.69 | |
| 261 | 1,123 | 45.59% | 1,137.21 | |
| 257 | 190 | 55.25% | 398.52 | |
| 257 | 1,450 | 49.81% | 1,134.43 | |
| 256 | 1,713 | 46.09% | 1,344.18 | |
| 252 | 1,104 | 53.57% | 1,144.49 | |
| 252 | 1,155 | 52.38% | 869.71 | |
| 241 | 432 | 51.04% | 1,112.15 | |
| 233 | 875 | 52.79% | 941.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 262
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 278
- Victories
- 50.72%
- Battles survived
- 37.77%
- Hits
- 67.82%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.55
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 1,179
- 1,450
- 1,225
- Experience
- 490
- Damage caused
- 1,009
- Damage received
- 998
- Damage blocked
- 333
- Damage assisted
- 310
- by spotting
- 256
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.80
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 0.90
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,223
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

9
6
17
9
5
2
95
3
12
23
2
10
2
26










Updated
