Fiat_Jacks's tanks (136)
| 1,180 | 281 | 41.86% | 142.52 | |
| 350 | 331 | 40.00% | 33.95 | |
| 333 | 130 | 45.65% | 40.96 | |
| 284 | 66 | 48.59% | 2.08 | |
| 222 | 369 | 42.34% | 124.80 | |
| 208 | 79 | 40.38% | 2.08 | |
| 202 | 221 | 43.07% | 95.95 | |
| 202 | 296 | 44.06% | 289.69 | |
| 195 | 238 | 43.59% | 68.64 | |
| 176 | 156 | 46.02% | 117.12 | |
| 176 | 77 | 38.07% | 1.33 | |
| 171 | 384 | 38.60% | 70.33 | |
| 166 | 304 | 43.37% | 103.26 | |
| 165 | 153 | 41.82% | 229.49 | |
| 163 | 115 | 46.63% | 80.57 | |
| 162 | 96 | 51.85% | 41.78 | |
| 152 | 257 | 48.68% | 191.27 | |
| 142 | 251 | 45.07% | 11.66 | |
| 138 | 318 | 47.10% | 214.53 | |
| 138 | 365 | 36.23% | 87.41 | |
| 136 | 370 | 32.35% | 87.20 | |
| 134 | 205 | 44.78% | 105.55 | |
| 130 | 327 | 47.69% | 49.64 | |
| 123 | 240 | 41.46% | 33.79 | |
| 117 | 282 | 39.32% | 58.57 | |
| 115 | 140 | 35.65% | 2.20 | |
| 106 | 198 | 39.62% | 168.34 | |
| 103 | 86 | 47.57% | 2.08 | |
| 103 | 325 | 35.92% | 32.14 | |
| 101 | 179 | 39.60% | 12.38 | |
| 100 | 172 | 44.00% | 94.63 | |
| 99 | 383 | 45.45% | 84.14 | |
| 96 | 266 | 44.79% | 29.14 | |
| 95 | 280 | 41.05% | 9.86 | |
| 88 | 182 | 43.18% | 33.87 | |
| 86 | 265 | 39.53% | 101.92 | |
| 86 | 56 | 41.86% | 1.17 | |
| 84 | 348 | 36.90% | 55.11 | |
| 82 | 212 | 31.71% | 112.68 | |
| 81 | 209 | 39.51% | 5.81 | |
| 80 | 48 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 76 | 236 | 40.79% | 30.57 | |
| 73 | 275 | 52.05% | 122.95 | |
| 70 | 266 | 42.86% | 182.48 | |
| 70 | 312 | 45.71% | 54.17 | |
| 70 | 200 | 38.57% | 16.00 | |
| 67 | 178 | 34.33% | 82.61 | |
| 66 | 141 | 46.97% | 56.35 | |
| 65 | 249 | 33.85% | 98.59 | |
| 63 | 250 | 44.44% | 44.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 136
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 103
- Victories
- 35.92%
- Battles survived
- 19.42%
- Hits
- 59.57%
- Damage ratio
- 0.19
- Destruction ratio
- 0.14
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 133
- 0
- 32
- Experience
- 411
- Damage caused
- 325
- Damage received
- 1,723
- Damage blocked
- 1,031
- Damage assisted
- 220
- by spotting
- 185
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.12
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,140
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)














Updated
