Fiass's tanks (224)
| 504 | 712 | 51.39% | 596.13 | |
| 228 | 788 | 53.07% | 701.08 | |
| 208 | 145 | 41.35% | 117.22 | |
| 171 | 140 | 44.44% | 157.10 | |
| 166 | 391 | 40.36% | 266.13 | |
| 163 | 228 | 46.63% | 112.84 | |
| 163 | 272 | 42.33% | 206.65 | |
| 150 | 225 | 31.33% | 18.58 | |
| 147 | 969 | 40.82% | 417.01 | |
| 144 | 179 | 48.61% | 66.36 | |
| 144 | 453 | 51.39% | 288.13 | |
| 141 | 381 | 43.26% | 362.73 | |
| 124 | 389 | 46.77% | 259.77 | |
| 124 | 743 | 46.77% | 395.23 | |
| 119 | 441 | 51.26% | 417.86 | |
| 115 | 262 | 52.17% | 289.90 | |
| 115 | 250 | 40.00% | 14.25 | |
| 112 | 192 | 50.89% | 139.69 | |
| 106 | 661 | 44.34% | 237.73 | |
| 96 | 258 | 50.00% | 197.95 | |
| 94 | 476 | 53.19% | 148.67 | |
| 93 | 643 | 47.31% | 348.92 | |
| 87 | 705 | 40.23% | 196.83 | |
| 87 | 572 | 50.57% | 354.82 | |
| 86 | 1,175 | 48.84% | 604.63 | |
| 84 | 321 | 42.86% | 262.76 | |
| 83 | 709 | 36.14% | 299.32 | |
| 82 | 185 | 46.34% | 238.81 | |
| 79 | 552 | 50.63% | 265.44 | |
| 78 | 159 | 39.74% | 88.80 | |
| 77 | 471 | 46.75% | 200.22 | |
| 74 | 155 | 41.89% | 137.18 | |
| 73 | 345 | 43.84% | 69.49 | |
| 71 | 336 | 45.07% | 229.06 | |
| 70 | 183 | 42.86% | 118.30 | |
| 68 | 143 | 44.12% | 114.51 | |
| 67 | 164 | 58.21% | 146.12 | |
| 64 | 234 | 53.13% | 573.15 | |
| 64 | 150 | 40.63% | 28.74 | |
| 64 | 786 | 35.94% | 567.07 | |
| 61 | 87 | 27.87% | 5.72 | |
| 58 | 82 | 41.38% | 29.00 | |
| 58 | 678 | 36.21% | 220.44 | |
| 56 | 68 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 55 | 232 | 32.73% | 38.40 | |
| 55 | 102 | 43.64% | 18.97 | |
| 53 | 178 | 58.49% | 173.89 | |
| 53 | 778 | 43.40% | 488.77 | |
| 50 | 115 | 42.00% | 40.73 | |
| 49 | 261 | 42.86% | 291.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 224
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 50
- Victories
- 42.00%
- Battles survived
- 8.00%
- Hits
- 24.05%
- Damage ratio
- 0.18
- Destruction ratio
- 0.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 100
- 53
- 41
- Experience
- 294
- Damage caused
- 115
- Damage received
- 636
- Damage blocked
- 14
- Damage assisted
- 170
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.10
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 746
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Awards (3)
5

Updated
