Fgh_TEMA_262's tanks (238)
| 570 | 595 | 43.68% | 508.01 | |
| 537 | 609 | 48.98% | 536.00 | |
| 491 | 938 | 43.18% | 687.41 | |
| 419 | 357 | 45.35% | 406.45 | |
| 416 | 753 | 45.67% | 621.32 | |
| 393 | 658 | 48.09% | 571.98 | |
| 349 | 779 | 47.85% | 619.59 | |
| 333 | 462 | 51.35% | 280.94 | |
| 323 | 462 | 46.13% | 575.33 | |
| 320 | 166 | 53.44% | 153.48 | |
| 314 | 315 | 42.04% | 288.60 | |
| 311 | 466 | 40.51% | 350.45 | |
| 301 | 988 | 40.53% | 596.11 | |
| 277 | 394 | 40.07% | 390.34 | |
| 269 | 213 | 40.89% | 209.78 | |
| 265 | 549 | 43.02% | 312.11 | |
| 251 | 283 | 45.82% | 268.63 | |
| 240 | 467 | 45.42% | 325.05 | |
| 226 | 204 | 46.46% | 236.12 | |
| 223 | 681 | 48.43% | 602.33 | |
| 219 | 319 | 47.49% | 423.90 | |
| 216 | 1,040 | 47.69% | 679.77 | |
| 206 | 662 | 51.94% | 605.63 | |
| 199 | 377 | 42.71% | 266.73 | |
| 194 | 406 | 47.94% | 455.91 | |
| 194 | 1,232 | 55.15% | 1,003.92 | |
| 188 | 473 | 45.74% | 419.82 | |
| 177 | 201 | 44.63% | 64.13 | |
| 162 | 359 | 50.00% | 389.47 | |
| 160 | 385 | 43.75% | 205.75 | |
| 157 | 342 | 50.32% | 165.98 | |
| 154 | 259 | 49.35% | 228.46 | |
| 153 | 234 | 45.10% | 177.77 | |
| 153 | 479 | 49.67% | 616.41 | |
| 150 | 431 | 45.33% | 297.51 | |
| 150 | 236 | 41.33% | 169.36 | |
| 149 | 345 | 49.66% | 317.85 | |
| 148 | 440 | 47.30% | 439.13 | |
| 142 | 279 | 47.18% | 205.94 | |
| 139 | 437 | 48.92% | 365.09 | |
| 133 | 592 | 40.60% | 457.90 | |
| 133 | 466 | 51.13% | 675.40 | |
| 128 | 794 | 50.00% | 466.16 | |
| 119 | 170 | 42.86% | 180.15 | |
| 115 | 498 | 38.26% | 227.90 | |
| 115 | 266 | 50.43% | 214.12 | |
| 114 | 1,236 | 48.25% | 789.45 | |
| 113 | 581 | 46.90% | 287.85 | |
| 111 | 262 | 43.24% | 132.21 | |
| 108 | 605 | 47.22% | 348.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 238
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 301
- Victories
- 40.53%
- Battles survived
- 23.92%
- Hits
- 62.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 576
- 557
- 596
- Experience
- 386
- Damage caused
- 988
- Damage received
- 1,365
- Damage blocked
- 501
- Damage assisted
- 272
- by spotting
- 208
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 1.54
- Base defense
- 0.43
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,211
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)


7
5
4
2
61
3
8
13
3
6
3
27
2







Updated