Fed09X's tanks (47)
| 265 | 265 | 43.77% | 220.79 | |
| 153 | 125 | 43.79% | 42.39 | |
| 120 | 212 | 43.33% | 211.66 | |
| 60 | 134 | 36.67% | 78.04 | |
| 57 | 119 | 45.61% | 30.66 | |
| 51 | 112 | 41.18% | 43.28 | |
| 49 | 144 | 42.86% | 8.52 | |
| 45 | 194 | 35.56% | 340.32 | |
| 34 | 200 | 61.76% | 406.76 | |
| 32 | 81 | 50.00% | 6.78 | |
| 30 | 177 | 60.00% | 180.04 | |
| 27 | 108 | 40.74% | 29.01 | |
| 24 | 123 | 58.33% | 64.25 | |
| 21 | 118 | 42.86% | 24.68 | |
| 14 | 80 | 42.86% | 17.36 | |
| 13 | 310 | 46.15% | 407.98 | |
| 12 | 112 | 66.67% | 177.56 | |
| 11 | 186 | 54.55% | 190.00 | |
| 11 | 214 | 63.64% | 205.97 | |
| 10 | 55 | 40.00% | 4.43 | |
| 10 | 112 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 126 | 55.56% | 11.82 | |
| 8 | 61 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 77 | 0.00% | 149.09 | |
| 8 | 122 | 50.00% | 108.42 | |
| 7 | 23 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 149 | 28.57% | 110.45 | |
| 7 | 63 | 14.29% | 33.48 | |
| 6 | 130 | 83.33% | 200.12 | |
| 5 | 122 | 60.00% | 189.38 | |
| 5 | 180 | 80.00% | 252.21 | |
| 4 | 160 | 75.00% | 258.25 | |
| 4 | 139 | 75.00% | 153.48 | |
| 3 | 107 | 66.67% | 85.38 | |
| 3 | 37 | 100.00% | 1.95 | |
| 3 | 78 | 0.00% | 45.82 | |
| 3 | 144 | 33.33% | 120.03 | |
| 3 | 306 | 66.67% | 173.02 | |
| 2 | 28 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 602 | 50.00% | 419.14 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 98 | 0.00% | 19.51 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.43 | |
| 1 | 29 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 354 | 0.00% | 26.16 | |
| 1 | 839 | 0.00% | 921.72 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 54.55%
Average score per battle
- 372
- 488
- 190
- Experience
- 141
- Damage caused
- 186
- Damage assisted
- 14
- by spotting
- 11
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
