Farikrop's tanks (317)
| 800 | 1,129 | 46.50% | 1,155.92 | |
| 787 | 775 | 45.36% | 581.78 | |
| 687 | 1,685 | 51.82% | 1,545.58 | |
| 678 | 744 | 46.31% | 855.08 | |
| 586 | 938 | 45.90% | 861.06 | |
| 548 | 464 | 46.35% | 908.54 | |
| 523 | 1,539 | 42.07% | 897.61 | |
| 464 | 1,285 | 53.23% | 1,350.21 | |
| 432 | 1,441 | 52.55% | 1,002.25 | |
| 399 | 1,621 | 43.36% | 805.34 | |
| 399 | 1,471 | 52.13% | 1,349.38 | |
| 372 | 840 | 44.35% | 711.19 | |
| 369 | 1,468 | 50.95% | 896.05 | |
| 364 | 1,009 | 47.25% | 854.04 | |
| 310 | 1,291 | 42.90% | 899.81 | |
| 308 | 1,596 | 56.82% | 1,152.44 | |
| 306 | 1,050 | 40.85% | 648.86 | |
| 283 | 2,441 | 54.77% | 1,665.86 | |
| 281 | 1,838 | 50.18% | 1,298.27 | |
| 272 | 2,169 | 49.63% | 1,708.65 | |
| 248 | 1,478 | 45.56% | 1,067.63 | |
| 247 | 2,278 | 49.80% | 1,567.65 | |
| 247 | 581 | 53.44% | 1,191.76 | |
| 238 | 2,129 | 53.36% | 1,713.86 | |
| 234 | 821 | 43.16% | 525.68 | |
| 225 | 2,594 | 57.33% | 2,153.45 | |
| 220 | 440 | 40.91% | 228.86 | |
| 219 | 1,476 | 47.95% | 905.78 | |
| 213 | 890 | 45.07% | 683.13 | |
| 213 | 294 | 50.70% | 474.63 | |
| 210 | 1,473 | 43.81% | 978.58 | |
| 206 | 2,463 | 53.40% | 1,550.88 | |
| 199 | 1,644 | 49.75% | 1,032.27 | |
| 194 | 1,103 | 49.48% | 871.52 | |
| 188 | 2,090 | 49.47% | 1,466.77 | |
| 184 | 766 | 42.39% | 531.98 | |
| 182 | 900 | 43.96% | 709.00 | |
| 180 | 1,159 | 49.44% | 719.64 | |
| 180 | 1,851 | 53.33% | 1,237.24 | |
| 177 | 985 | 51.41% | 831.86 | |
| 175 | 484 | 46.29% | 393.53 | |
| 174 | 931 | 45.40% | 479.32 | |
| 170 | 437 | 37.65% | 385.37 | |
| 170 | 1,174 | 42.35% | 806.09 | |
| 170 | 797 | 47.06% | 885.43 | |
| 166 | 1,748 | 56.63% | 1,323.80 | |
| 147 | 1,724 | 45.58% | 1,114.69 | |
| 146 | 1,301 | 47.26% | 966.14 | |
| 146 | 632 | 57.53% | 474.05 | |
| 145 | 1,779 | 46.21% | 1,215.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 317
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 188
- Victories
- 49.47%
- Battles survived
- 19.15%
- Hits
- 78.35%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 0.85
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 989
- 1,525
- 1,467
- Experience
- 807
- Damage caused
- 2,090
- Damage received
- 2,052
- Damage blocked
- 991
- Damage assisted
- 432
- by spotting
- 355
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.89
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.32
- Base defense
- 0.05
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,878
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (21)
2
2
12
3
2
78
16
29
7
22
2







Updated
