Fantompushka's tanks (170)
| 2,371 | 392 | 53.52% | 781.13 | |
| 2,322 | 525 | 49.66% | 755.43 | |
| 867 | 453 | 51.10% | 566.10 | |
| 599 | 710 | 53.76% | 611.46 | |
| 521 | 658 | 46.64% | 403.69 | |
| 477 | 823 | 44.44% | 420.03 | |
| 453 | 843 | 45.92% | 653.17 | |
| 440 | 703 | 45.68% | 659.64 | |
| 364 | 677 | 44.78% | 500.50 | |
| 285 | 1,013 | 45.96% | 414.92 | |
| 278 | 334 | 44.96% | 337.31 | |
| 273 | 535 | 48.72% | 593.24 | |
| 270 | 208 | 49.26% | 188.99 | |
| 270 | 363 | 43.70% | 294.65 | |
| 261 | 875 | 50.57% | 630.28 | |
| 256 | 457 | 43.36% | 593.02 | |
| 234 | 325 | 51.28% | 406.24 | |
| 234 | 783 | 40.60% | 404.44 | |
| 234 | 479 | 44.02% | 406.47 | |
| 228 | 386 | 41.67% | 201.37 | |
| 224 | 445 | 50.45% | 992.42 | |
| 212 | 431 | 46.23% | 800.16 | |
| 199 | 757 | 44.22% | 742.52 | |
| 186 | 913 | 44.09% | 436.92 | |
| 176 | 454 | 48.86% | 488.01 | |
| 175 | 548 | 41.71% | 427.10 | |
| 165 | 244 | 46.67% | 279.55 | |
| 163 | 389 | 42.33% | 358.25 | |
| 149 | 328 | 45.64% | 216.94 | |
| 144 | 276 | 42.36% | 225.89 | |
| 137 | 193 | 43.80% | 283.82 | |
| 136 | 290 | 52.21% | 233.27 | |
| 136 | 245 | 51.47% | 312.41 | |
| 130 | 448 | 46.15% | 494.11 | |
| 129 | 276 | 44.96% | 251.13 | |
| 127 | 201 | 50.39% | 145.33 | |
| 127 | 325 | 51.18% | 596.64 | |
| 125 | 402 | 48.80% | 430.31 | |
| 119 | 628 | 55.46% | 774.06 | |
| 116 | 202 | 47.41% | 224.80 | |
| 116 | 54 | 34.48% | 41.66 | |
| 110 | 95 | 45.45% | 62.52 | |
| 109 | 117 | 48.62% | 44.03 | |
| 108 | 296 | 41.67% | 324.20 | |
| 107 | 322 | 37.38% | 408.66 | |
| 106 | 308 | 41.51% | 609.08 | |
| 95 | 260 | 43.16% | 314.91 | |
| 84 | 840 | 44.05% | 415.37 | |
| 79 | 1,105 | 48.10% | 578.76 | |
| 74 | 124 | 44.59% | 61.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 170
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 107
- Victories
- 37.38%
- Battles survived
- 12.15%
- Hits
- 49.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 0.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 464
- 465
- 409
- Experience
- 230
- Damage caused
- 322
- Damage received
- 340
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 96
- by spotting
- 78
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 776
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
40
8
13

2
8
2





Updated
