Fanto83's tanks (66)
| 3,572 | 466 | 43.67% | 245.71 | |
| 2,802 | 579 | 44.72% | 332.59 | |
| 1,145 | 566 | 44.80% | 339.36 | |
| 1,017 | 365 | 39.13% | 172.19 | |
| 830 | 763 | 46.39% | 417.24 | |
| 529 | 234 | 46.69% | 214.32 | |
| 462 | 521 | 38.31% | 303.71 | |
| 301 | 126 | 45.51% | 48.33 | |
| 266 | 394 | 44.74% | 170.29 | |
| 248 | 137 | 38.71% | 0.49 | |
| 222 | 271 | 42.34% | 196.41 | |
| 189 | 36 | 46.03% | 1.17 | |
| 162 | 36 | 50.62% | 0.52 | |
| 141 | 694 | 43.97% | 211.87 | |
| 112 | 78 | 49.11% | 15.29 | |
| 106 | 142 | 39.62% | 16.81 | |
| 99 | 30 | 48.48% | 8.88 | |
| 91 | 91 | 47.25% | 0.02 | |
| 88 | 126 | 34.09% | 9.27 | |
| 88 | 120 | 42.05% | 26.93 | |
| 85 | 65 | 57.65% | 0.00 | |
| 84 | 174 | 52.38% | 143.37 | |
| 79 | 268 | 41.77% | 110.04 | |
| 69 | 250 | 37.68% | 143.63 | |
| 60 | 385 | 45.00% | 138.92 | |
| 59 | 64 | 45.76% | 3.12 | |
| 59 | 39 | 33.90% | 10.29 | |
| 53 | 733 | 35.85% | 300.41 | |
| 47 | 44 | 29.79% | 0.58 | |
| 45 | 50 | 51.11% | 3.26 | |
| 34 | 178 | 35.29% | 22.83 | |
| 28 | 12 | 46.43% | 0.70 | |
| 22 | 22 | 40.91% | 1.34 | |
| 18 | 32 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 102 | 29.41% | 16.81 | |
| 14 | 161 | 35.71% | 70.92 | |
| 14 | 410 | 42.86% | 251.08 | |
| 13 | 208 | 61.54% | 0.64 | |
| 9 | 29 | 33.33% | 6.78 | |
| 7 | 18 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 131 | 57.14% | 54.34 | |
| 7 | 80 | 42.86% | 1.04 | |
| 7 | 51 | 28.57% | 49.48 | |
| 6 | 92 | 33.33% | 19.93 | |
| 5 | 33 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 29 | 80.00% | 1.12 | |
| 5 | 35 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 300 | 20.00% | 149.00 | |
| 5 | 50 | 20.00% | 84.27 | |
| 5 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 69
- Victories
- 37.68%
- Battles survived
- 14.49%
- Hits
- 50.49%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 273
- 188
- 144
- Experience
- 219
- Damage caused
- 250
- Damage received
- 632
- Damage blocked
- 159
- Damage assisted
- 73
- by spotting
- 65
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 711
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)


6
4
5







Updated