Fantast75's tanks (204)
| 2,585 | 746 | 52.03% | 1,037.23 | |
| 2,080 | 724 | 52.07% | 1,316.86 | |
| 1,322 | 419 | 54.01% | 1,087.64 | |
| 1,153 | 1,037 | 48.83% | 1,000.34 | |
| 745 | 501 | 49.93% | 1,037.90 | |
| 721 | 1,216 | 43.41% | 665.88 | |
| 650 | 469 | 43.69% | 532.23 | |
| 647 | 1,181 | 42.35% | 584.08 | |
| 645 | 921 | 51.01% | 999.08 | |
| 512 | 622 | 48.44% | 727.43 | |
| 501 | 902 | 47.31% | 848.08 | |
| 498 | 1,035 | 48.59% | 690.54 | |
| 465 | 1,262 | 41.94% | 1,348.81 | |
| 406 | 1,178 | 42.86% | 866.67 | |
| 376 | 173 | 53.99% | 165.51 | |
| 365 | 988 | 44.11% | 596.75 | |
| 364 | 919 | 50.00% | 924.84 | |
| 339 | 908 | 43.36% | 494.75 | |
| 321 | 1,189 | 49.22% | 1,325.02 | |
| 314 | 584 | 44.59% | 457.70 | |
| 299 | 964 | 49.16% | 849.48 | |
| 295 | 554 | 51.86% | 897.22 | |
| 287 | 415 | 50.17% | 605.94 | |
| 284 | 954 | 39.08% | 374.28 | |
| 269 | 645 | 49.07% | 698.37 | |
| 265 | 291 | 44.91% | 347.53 | |
| 262 | 263 | 48.47% | 267.58 | |
| 262 | 660 | 47.33% | 740.99 | |
| 230 | 1,053 | 48.26% | 705.76 | |
| 223 | 734 | 40.36% | 909.78 | |
| 217 | 839 | 41.94% | 592.96 | |
| 210 | 559 | 47.62% | 762.65 | |
| 201 | 274 | 38.81% | 340.98 | |
| 198 | 821 | 44.44% | 636.02 | |
| 196 | 753 | 44.90% | 844.15 | |
| 189 | 906 | 52.91% | 941.42 | |
| 189 | 186 | 51.85% | 384.09 | |
| 183 | 625 | 42.08% | 473.35 | |
| 181 | 279 | 44.20% | 174.87 | |
| 177 | 444 | 42.37% | 361.19 | |
| 168 | 662 | 58.33% | 966.46 | |
| 158 | 690 | 45.57% | 564.90 | |
| 155 | 1,241 | 41.29% | 598.79 | |
| 147 | 791 | 53.74% | 990.05 | |
| 135 | 151 | 37.04% | 140.35 | |
| 134 | 278 | 36.57% | 263.90 | |
| 130 | 1,030 | 43.08% | 670.99 | |
| 128 | 795 | 53.13% | 810.00 | |
| 128 | 889 | 39.84% | 644.40 | |
| 124 | 588 | 45.97% | 571.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 376
- Victories
- 53.99%
- Battles survived
- 27.39%
- Hits
- 54.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.79
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 510
- 321
- 166
- Experience
- 225
- Damage caused
- 173
- Damage received
- 217
- Damage blocked
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 54
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 1.68
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,322
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (20)
2
3
2
25
3
8
17
9
4







Updated
