Fanolade2014's tanks (191)
| 143 | 923 | 58.74% | 2,181.87 | |
| 123 | 1,270 | 62.60% | 3,450.64 | |
| 116 | 1,205 | 51.72% | 557.08 | |
| 111 | 1,135 | 47.75% | 2,054.42 | |
| 100 | 1,112 | 46.00% | 1,557.17 | |
| 95 | 1,148 | 50.53% | 720.10 | |
| 84 | 1,042 | 53.57% | 3,284.86 | |
| 68 | 1,055 | 61.76% | 1,903.91 | |
| 61 | 946 | 49.18% | 565.63 | |
| 60 | 813 | 51.67% | 2,334.23 | |
| 54 | 1,233 | 70.37% | 2,217.98 | |
| 51 | 1,055 | 50.98% | 1,794.74 | |
| 50 | 1,260 | 42.00% | 970.34 | |
| 50 | 1,141 | 52.00% | 579.23 | |
| 47 | 573 | 42.55% | 662.90 | |
| 47 | 1,119 | 40.43% | 1,049.44 | |
| 47 | 816 | 57.45% | 2,562.22 | |
| 44 | 1,999 | 59.09% | 2,024.35 | |
| 43 | 1,076 | 62.79% | 1,795.85 | |
| 36 | 1,861 | 47.22% | 1,603.71 | |
| 36 | 668 | 63.89% | 1,568.90 | |
| 35 | 577 | 68.57% | 1,855.64 | |
| 34 | 902 | 64.71% | 2,220.14 | |
| 33 | 633 | 51.52% | 1,186.15 | |
| 32 | 510 | 46.88% | 528.10 | |
| 31 | 925 | 67.74% | 2,730.86 | |
| 30 | 2,289 | 53.33% | 1,667.58 | |
| 29 | 1,668 | 55.17% | 2,038.29 | |
| 29 | 857 | 51.72% | 1,372.43 | |
| 26 | 1,653 | 46.15% | 2,340.56 | |
| 26 | 755 | 50.00% | 1,278.17 | |
| 26 | 787 | 42.31% | 2,068.34 | |
| 25 | 770 | 44.00% | 1,036.69 | |
| 23 | 926 | 60.87% | 727.30 | |
| 22 | 1,067 | 45.45% | 2,384.28 | |
| 22 | 1,925 | 72.73% | 2,675.14 | |
| 22 | 1,275 | 54.55% | 1,309.34 | |
| 21 | 770 | 38.10% | 831.52 | |
| 20 | 1,407 | 55.00% | 3,637.46 | |
| 19 | 530 | 42.11% | 330.87 | |
| 19 | 854 | 36.84% | 1,458.36 | |
| 18 | 913 | 66.67% | 2,905.46 | |
| 17 | 601 | 41.18% | 904.52 | |
| 16 | 1,109 | 37.50% | 1,123.69 | |
| 16 | 1,136 | 50.00% | 822.09 | |
| 16 | 1,057 | 56.25% | 1,242.69 | |
| 16 | 528 | 56.25% | 861.88 | |
| 15 | 1,740 | 46.67% | 2,450.61 | |
| 15 | 1,003 | 46.67% | 2,902.98 | |
| 15 | 2,025 | 66.67% | 1,569.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 191
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 34
- Victories
- 64.71%
- Battles survived
- 38.24%
- Hits
- 47.67%
- Damage ratio
- 2.42
- Destruction ratio
- 2.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,782
- 2,507
- 2,220
- Experience
- 639
- Damage caused
- 902
- Damage received
- 373
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 98
- by spotting
- 85
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.50
- Base capture
- 2.56
- Base defense
- 2.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,713
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

3
2
3
25
3
10
22
2
2
8






Updated